Travelyaari
Bus
Operators
Routes
Cities
Offers
App Deals ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Support ⌵
Bus related query
1800-103-4482
STD code + 44820000. Eg. 020 44820000
Tour and activity
080-304-59999
Corporate services
080-304-59922
Mail us
feedback@travelyaari.com
Submit a query
Manage Booking ⌵
Offers inside - Upto 300 off on Ahmedabad to Kankroli

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.
A/C, Sleeper, Volvo Ishift B11r, Multi Axle
MTicketFire_ExtinguisherCharging_PointGPS
13:30 hrs
5:15
11:15
Shrinath travel agency shahibaug ho 9227033301,9825096060, 9825023399
Pickup  
TVS Choraha
Drop-Off  
₹ 700
17 seats
Gujarat Travels
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketCharging_PointGPSBlanket
13:30 hrs
7:10
14:00
Gujarat travels, l-24, ratnamani complex, jodhpur cross road,satellite (pickup by van)
7+ Pickups  
Kankroli by pass
Drop-Off  
₹ 800
21 seats
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketEmergency_ExitFire_ExtinguisherBlanket
13:30 hrs
7:30
14:45
Keshav tour and travels chota chiloda-7600051400/9558357251/8000011767 / 8000033404-
2+ Pickups  
TVS Choraha
Drop-Off  
₹ 1270
14 seats
Rajlaxmi Travel Agency
Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
9:01
19:31
Changodar rajlaxmi travels
6+ Pickups  
TVS Choraha
Drop-Off  
₹ 1200
36 seats
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.
Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
12:30
20:35
Paldi office-9227033304-07926581177-7711
7+ Pickups  
Sanwar choraya
Drop-Off  
₹ 400
22 seats
Amit Tour And Travels
A/C, Seater Sleeper
MTicketCCTVFanCharging_Point
13:30 hrs
14:00
20:38
Jain Travels,Narol,9409536428
2+ Pickups  
TVS Choraha
Drop-Off  
₹ 760 ₹800
5% off 5 seats
Jain Travels (regd.) (GUDIA)
A/C, Seater Sleeper
MTicketReading_LightHeaterGPS
13:30 hrs
14:01
20:46
Narol, jain travels (3831,3832- 9409536428)
8+ Pickups  
Bus stand
Drop-Off  
₹ 509
17 seats
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.
A/C, Sleeper, Volvo Ishift B11r, Multi Axle
MTicketCharging_PointWiFiFire_Extinguisher
13:30 hrs
15:00
22:15
Satellite office-9825988899, 07926924884-3443
6+ Pickups  
TVS Choraha
Drop-Off  
₹ 800
24 seats
Shree Krishna Travels (ISO 9001-2015 Certified)
Non A/C, Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
19:15
02:25, 24 May
TVS Choraha
Drop-Off  
₹ 650
35 seats
L.K.Travels
Non A/C, Sleeper
MTicketReading_LightCharging_PointEmergency_Exit
13:30 hrs
20:30
03:45, 24 May
Shahibaugh, l.k.travels
7+ Pickups  
Bus stand
Drop-Off  
₹ 400
29 seats
More Buses

About Ahmedabad to Kankroli route

Distance


847 km

Duration


13:39 hrs

Minimum Fare


₹ 350

Total Operators


17

First Bus at


1 : 12 AM

Last Bus at


11 : 58 PM

Ahmedabad Kankroli popular bus operators

Booking bus from Ahmedabad to Kankroli online is the easiest experience you can get because weve roped in the best and the most reliable bus operators like "Shrinath Travels", "LK Travels" and "Jaymant Travel" providing lowest fare bus tickets for your smooth bus journey. Check out the popular bus operators connecting Ahmedabad with Kankroli.

Shrinath Travels

LK Travels

Jaymant Travel

Shree Parwshnath

Rajlaxmi Travels

Surana Travels

Top bus routes from Ahmedabad

Ahmedabad is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Ahmedabad are Ahmedabad to Surat, Ahmedabad to Jodhpur, Ahmedabad to Jamnagar, Ahmedabad to Jaipur and Ahmedabad to Indore. Check out the other top Ahmedabad bus routes.

Ahmedabad to Surat

Ahmedabad to Jodhpur

Ahmedabad to Jamnagar

Ahmedabad to Jaipur

Ahmedabad to Indore

Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan

Ahmedabad to Pune

Ahmedabad to Mumbai

Ahmedabad to Delhi

Ahmedabad to Bhavnagar

Top bus routes from Kankroli

Kankroli is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Kankroli are Kankroli to Jaipur, Kankroli to Ahmedabad, Kankroli to Kota, Rajasthan, Kankroli to Surat and Kankroli to Bikaner. Check out the other top Kankroli bus routes.

Kankroli to Jaipur

Kankroli to Ahmedabad

Kankroli to Kota, Rajasthan

Kankroli to Surat

Kankroli to Bikaner

Kankroli to Delhi

Kankroli to Mumbai

Kankroli to Indore

Kankroli to Jodhpur

Kankroli to Gurugram

As many as 17 bus operators connect Ahmedabad to Kankroli. Those traveling from Ahmedabad by bus have various bus service operators to choose from. The best known operators that connect Ahmedabad to Kankroli, "Shrinath Travels", "LK Travels" and "Jaymant Travel" provide buses with ticket prices as low as 350. One can avail Volvo bus, AC & Non-AC sleeper and seater buses from Ahmedabad. Select the nearest and the most prefered pick up points, Isanpur, Khodiyar Nagar Circle, Tapovan Circle, ISKCON Flyover being the most popular ones amongst the rest. Some of the other relevant bus operators running from Ahmedabad to Kankroli are "Shree Parwshnath", "Rajlaxmi Travels" and "Surana Travels"

Boarding points & Dropping points of the cities

  • Boarding point in Ahmedabad

  • isanpur
  • khodiyar nagar circle
  • tapovan circle
  • iskcon flyover
  • nikol road
  • prahlad nagar
  • jivan wadi
  • iskcon cross road
  • c.t.m
  • subhash bridge
  • ashram road
  • rto circle
  • namaste circle
  • thakkarbapa nagar flyover
  • anand
  • ring road
  • jodhpur char rasta
  • zundal
  • hirawadi road
  • naroda patiya circle
  • gujarat state highway 41
  • kankaria
  • memco bridge
  • pragatinagar
  • samarkha
  • shyamal city gold lane
  • ghevar complex
  • brts corridor
  • Dropping point in Kankroli

  • tvs choraha
  • bus stand
  • shrinath market
  • sanwar choraya
  • kankroli
  • kankroli by pass
© 2008-2018, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 080 44820000
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
Ahmedabad-to- Kankroli Product description: Book your Bus Ticket from Ahmedabad to Kankroli Fare starting from Rs.350 with 17+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
₹ 350
Lowest Fare
Travelyaari
Book your Bus Ticket from Ahmedabad to Kankroli Fare starting from Rs.350 with 17+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
No.412, 3rd Floor, 100 Feet Road, 4th Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru, KA 560034
1800-103-4482
Travelyaari
350
Travelyaari
Ahmedabad
Kankroli
2019-05-23T23:58:00+05:30
2019-05-23T01:12:00+05:30
847 Ahmedabad Kankroli INR. 350