Travelyaari
Bus
Hotel
Tour
Activity
Offers
App Deals ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Support ⌵
Bus related query
1800-103-4482
STD code + 44820000. Eg. 020 44820000
Tour and activity
080-304-59999
Corporate services
080-304-59922
Mail us
feedback@travelyaari.com
Submit a query
Manage Booking ⌵
Offers inside - Upto 300 off on Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Aurangabad, Maharashtra

Vidarbha Travels
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketWiFiGPSCharging_Point
13:30 hrs
15:30
02:25, 27 Sep
Kgn ttravels, bank of badodra
Pickup  
Baba Petrol Pump
Drof-Off  
₹ 1018
14 seats
Prasanna Purple Grand
A/C, Seater
MTicket
13:30 hrs
15:30
03:00, 27 Sep
Bhadrawati - KGN Travels 9422549386
Pickup  
Syndicate Tr Opp. Oasis Hotel-Phandarpur
Drof-Off  
₹ 1015
13 seats
Mahalaxmi
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketCharging_PointGPSPersonal_TV
13:30 hrs
15:45
02:00, 27 Sep
Bus stand
Pickup  
CIDCO Bus Stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 950 ₹999
5% off 12 seats
DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketGPSPersonal_TVWater_Bottle
13:30 hrs
16:30
02:45, 27 Sep
Opp bhadravati bus stop
Pickup  
Adalat Road
Drof-Off  
₹ 1016 ₹1068
5% off 15 seats
Mahalaxmi
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketToiletGPSCharging_Point
13:30 hrs
16:45
03:15, 27 Sep
Bus stand
Pickup  
CIDCO Bus Stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 855 ₹899
5% off 17 seats
Vidarbha Travels
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketCharging_PointGPSWiFi
13:30 hrs
17:30
04:42, 27 Sep
Kgn ttravels, bank of badodra
Pickup  
Baba Petrol Pump
Drof-Off  
₹ 1018
15 seats
DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketPersonal_TVWater_BottleWiFi
13:30 hrs
17:30
03:45, 27 Sep
Opp bhadravati bus stop
Pickup  
Adalat Road
Drof-Off  
₹ 1016 ₹1068
5% off 11 seats
Prasanna Purple Grand
A/C, Seater
MTicket
13:30 hrs
17:30
05:00, 27 Sep
Bhadrawati
Pickup  
Purple Tr-Opp District Court,Behind A B C Complex,Adalat road
Drof-Off  
₹ 1015
16 seats

About Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Aurangabad, Maharashtra route

Distance


497 km

Duration


10:3 hrs

Minimum Fare


₹ 999

Total Operators


4

First Bus at


3 : 30 PM

Last Bus at


5 : 30 PM

Top bus routes from Bhadravati, Maharashtra

Bhadravati, Maharashtra is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Bhadravati, Maharashtra are Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Nagpur, Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Pune and Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Ahmednagar. Check out the other top Bhadravati, Maharashtra bus routes.

Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Nagpur

Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Pune

Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Ahmednagar

Top bus routes from Aurangabad, Maharashtra

Aurangabad, Maharashtra is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Aurangabad, Maharashtra are Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Pune, Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Nagpur, Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Mumbai, Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Latur and Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Ahmedabad. Check out the other top Aurangabad, Maharashtra bus routes.

Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Pune

Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Nagpur

Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Mumbai

Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Latur

Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Ahmedabad

Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Indore

Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Amravati

Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Kolhapur

Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Surat

Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Vadodara

As many as 4 bus operators connect Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Aurangabad, Maharashtra. Those traveling from Bhadravati, Maharashtra by bus have various bus service operators to choose from. The best known operators that connect Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Aurangabad, Maharashtra, provide buses with ticket prices as low as 999. One can avail Volvo bus, AC & Non-AC sleeper and seater buses from Bhadravati, Maharashtra. Select the nearest and the most prefered pick up points, being the most popular ones amongst the rest. Some of the other relevant bus operators running from Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Aurangabad, Maharashtra are

Boarding points & Dropping points of the cities

  • Dropping point in Aurangabad, Maharashtra

  • shendra midc kumbephal
  • shop no 1,yash tower ground floor
  • adalat road
  • aurangabad bus stand
  • bus stand
  • oasis chouk
  • katraj
  • adalat road - manmandir terminus
  • yerwada (pune)
  • yash tower shop no 1 near naik collage
  • baba petrol pump
  • adalat road,aurangabad
  • cigma hospital near easy day mall
  • waluj - osis chowk
  • baba petrol pump aurangabad
  • bus stop
  • wagholi
  • aurangabad adalat road
  • dargah road (easy day mall)
  • bus stop
  • kranti chowk
  • cigma hospital
  • aurangabad
© 2008-2018, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 080 44820000
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
Bhadravati, Maharashtra-to- Aurangabad, Maharashtra Product description: Book your Bus Ticket from Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Aurangabad, Maharashtra Fare starting from Rs.999 with 4+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
₹ 999
Lowest Fare
Travelyaari
Book your Bus Ticket from Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Aurangabad, Maharashtra Fare starting from Rs.999 with 4+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
No.412, 3rd Floor, 100 Feet Road, 4th Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru, KA 560034
1800-103-4482
Travelyaari
999
Travelyaari
Bhadravati, Maharashtra
Aurangabad, Maharashtra
2018-09-26T17:30:00+05:30
2018-09-26T15:30:00+05:30
497 Bhadravati, Maharashtra Aurangabad, Maharashtra INR. 999