Travelyaari
Book Bus
Travel Ideas
Get Offers
App Deals ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Aurangabad, Maharashtra

Offers inside - Upto 300 off on Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Aurangabad, Maharashtra

DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketFire_ExtinguisherReading_LightCharging_Point
13:30 hrs
15:30
02:00, 25 Aug
Opp bhadravati bus stop
Pickup  
Adalat Road
Drop-Off  
₹ 1017
18 seats
Mahalaxmi Travel
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketPersonal_TVBlanketCharging_Point
13:30 hrs
15:30
03:00, 25 Aug
Bus stand
Pickup  
CIDCO Bus Stand
Drop-Off  
₹ 999
22 seats
Prasanna Purple Grand
A/C, Seater
MTicket
13:30 hrs
15:30
03:00, 25 Aug
Bhadrawati - KGN Travels 9422549386
Pickup  
Syndicate Tr Opp. Oasis Hotel-Phandarpur
Drop-Off  
₹ 1015
14 seats
Vidarbha Travels
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketCharging_PointWiFiGPS
13:30 hrs
15:30
02:25, 25 Aug
Kgn ttravels, bank of badodra
Pickup  
Baba Petrol Pump
Drop-Off  
₹ 917
14 seats
DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketCharging_PointBlanketGPS
13:30 hrs
16:30
03:45, 25 Aug
Opp bhadravati bus stop
Pickup  
Adalat Road
Drop-Off  
₹ 916
13 seats
Prasanna Purple Grand
A/C, Seater
MTicket
13:30 hrs
17:00
04:30, 25 Aug
Bhadrawati
Pickup  
Purple Tr-Opp District Court,Behind A B C Complex,Adalat road
Drop-Off  
₹ 1015
17 seats
Mahalaxmi Travel
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketCharging_PointBlanketToilet
13:30 hrs
17:00
03:30, 25 Aug
Bus stand
Pickup  
CIDCO Bus Stand
Drop-Off  
₹ 999
24 seats
DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketPersonal_TVWater_BottleWiFi
13:30 hrs
17:30
04:45, 25 Aug
Opp bhadravati bus stop
Pickup  
Adalat Road
Drop-Off  
₹ 916
14 seats
Vidarbha Travels
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketCharging_PointGPSWiFi
13:30 hrs
17:30
04:57, 25 Aug
Kgn ttravels, bank of badodra
Pickup  
Baba Petrol Pump
Drop-Off  
₹ 917
17 seats
DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketFirst_Aid_BoxWater_Bottle_HolderPersonal_TV
13:30 hrs
18:30
05:40, 25 Aug
Opp bhadravati bus stop
Pickup  
Adalat Road
Drop-Off  
₹ 916
20 seats

About Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Aurangabad, Maharashtra route

Distance


497 km

Duration


10:3 hrs

Minimum Fare


₹ 900

Total Operators


4

First Bus at


3 : 30 PM

Last Bus at


6 : 30 PM

Bhadravati, Maharashtra Aurangabad, Maharashtra popular bus operators

Booking bus from Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Aurangabad, Maharashtra online is the easiest experience you can get because weve roped in the best and the most reliable bus operators like providing lowest fare bus tickets for your smooth bus journey. Check out the popular bus operators connecting Bhadravati, Maharashtra with Aurangabad, Maharashtra.

DNR Express

Top bus routes from Bhadravati, Maharashtra

Bhadravati, Maharashtra is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Bhadravati, Maharashtra are Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Aurangabad, Maharashtra, Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Nagpur and Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Pune. Check out the other top Bhadravati, Maharashtra bus routes.

Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Aurangabad, Maharashtra

Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Nagpur

Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Pune

Top bus routes from Aurangabad, Maharashtra

Aurangabad, Maharashtra is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Aurangabad, Maharashtra are Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Pune, Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Nagpur, Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Mumbai, Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Latur and Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Indore. Check out the other top Aurangabad, Maharashtra bus routes.

Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Pune

Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Nagpur

Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Mumbai

Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Latur

Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Indore

Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Ahmedabad

Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Amravati

Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Kolhapur

Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Surat

Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Vadodara

As many as 4 bus operators connect Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Aurangabad, Maharashtra. Those traveling from Bhadravati, Maharashtra by bus have various bus service operators to choose from. The best known operators that connect Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Aurangabad, Maharashtra, provide buses with ticket prices as low as 900. One can avail Volvo bus, AC & Non-AC sleeper and seater buses from Bhadravati, Maharashtra. Select the nearest and the most prefered pick up points, being the most popular ones amongst the rest. Some of the other relevant bus operators running from Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Aurangabad, Maharashtra are "DNR Express"

Boarding points & Dropping points of the cities

  • Dropping point in Aurangabad, Maharashtra

  • baba petrol pum
  • adalat road
  • aurangabad baba petrol pump
  • aurangabad adalat road
  • purple tr-opp district court,behind a b c complex,adalat road
  • adalat road,aurangabad
  • easy day mall(near shahnoormiya dargha)
  • shahanoorwadi
  • oasis chowk pandarpur
  • waluj
  • humsafar travels dmart mall opp cigma hospital near shahanurmiya dargah aurangabad
  • aurangabad baba petrol pump himalya travels, himalaya travels
  • waluj aurangabad
  • amear avenue complex shop no 3,opp baba petrol pump
  • jalna road
  • kabra express adalat road opp sathish moters
  • humsafar travels shop no 7 yash tower beside naik collage
  • waluj midc
  • star travels
  • waluj
  • cidco bus stand
  • baba petrol pump
  • karnapura ground
  • bajaj gate
  • cigma hospital
  • pune swargate
  • ahmed nagar bus stand
  • hotel panchvati baba petrolpump
  • beed bypass (deoli chowk) aurangabad
© 2008-2019, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 080 44820000
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
Bhadravati, Maharashtra-to- Aurangabad, Maharashtra Product description: Book your Bus Ticket from Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Aurangabad, Maharashtra Fare starting from Rs.900 with 4+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
₹ 900
Lowest Fare
Travelyaari
Book your Bus Ticket from Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Aurangabad, Maharashtra Fare starting from Rs.900 with 4+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
No.412, 3rd Floor, 100 Feet Road, 4th Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru, KA 560034
1800-103-4482
Travelyaari
900
Travelyaari
Bhadravati, Maharashtra
Aurangabad, Maharashtra
2019-08-24T18:30:00+05:30
2019-08-24T15:30:00+05:30
497 Bhadravati, Maharashtra Aurangabad, Maharashtra INR. 900