Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Thursday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Udaipur (06:10 PM)
Kherwara (07:40 PM)
Shamlaji (08:25 PM)
Himmatnagar (09:15 PM)
05:30 PM Completed
Kalol (06:30 PM)
Chhatral (06:45 PM)
Nandasan (07:00 PM)
Mahesana (07:30 PM)
Unava (07:45 PM)
Unjha (07:50 PM)
Sidhpur (08:10 PM)
Chhapi (08:25 PM)
Palanpur (08:55 PM)
Iqbalgadh (09:15 PM)
Amirgadh (09:25 PM)
Abu Road (09:40 PM)
Swaroopganj (10:00 PM)
Sirohi Road (10:15 PM)
Sirohi (10:35 PM)
Shivganj (11:20 PM)
Sumerpur (11:25 PM)
Sanderao (11:45 PM)
Pali (12:30 AM)
Sojat (01:00 AM)
Barr (01:45 AM)
Beawer (02:05 AM)
Ajmer (03:05 AM)
Kishangadh (03:35 AM)
Dudu (04:35 AM)
06:00 PM Completed
Bus no  GJ-18-BT-8989
Vashi (08:40 PM)
Panvel (08:55 PM)
Lonavala (09:55 PM)
Khandala (10:10 PM)
Pune (10:40 PM)
Mahabaleshwar (Wai Phata) (12:10 AM)
Satara (01:10 AM)
Karad (02:10 AM)
Kolhapur (03:40 AM)
Sankeshwar (04:40 AM)
Belgaum (05:40 AM)
Dharwad (07:40 AM)
Hubli (07:55 AM)
07:30 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR