Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Thursday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Kannad (10:46 PM)
Chalisgaon (11:56 PM)
Dhulia (Dhule ) (12:56 AM)
Shirpur (01:56 AM)
Sendhwa (02:56 AM)
Julwania (03:31 AM)
Khalghat (04:16 AM)
Dhamnod (04:31 AM)
Dudhi (MP) (04:46 AM)
Mhow (05:46 AM)
Rau (06:01 AM)
Indore (06:31 AM)
Dewas (09:01 AM)
Ujjain (09:02 AM)
09:16 PM Completed
Nadiad (10:45 PM)
Dakor (11:20 PM)
Godhra (12:20 AM)
Petlawad (02:35 AM)
Thandla (03:05 AM)
Badnawar (04:20 AM)
Badnagar (04:50 AM)
Ujjain (05:50 AM)
Indore (07:35 AM)
Dewas (10:05 AM)
10:00 PM Completed
Nadiad (10:45 PM)
Dakor (11:20 PM)
Godhra (12:20 AM)
Petlawad (02:35 AM)
Thandla (03:05 AM)
Badnawar (04:20 AM)
Badnagar (04:50 AM)
Ujjain (05:50 AM)
10:00 PM Completed
Bardoli (09:40 PM)
Vyara (10:15 PM)
Sendhwa (03:25 AM)
Julwania (04:05 AM)
Khalghat (04:55 AM)
Dhamnod (05:10 AM)
Dudhi (MP) (05:20 AM)
Mhow (06:10 AM)
Rau (06:30 AM)
Indore (07:00 AM)
Dewas (09:00 AM)
Ujjain (09:30 AM)
08:45 PM Completed
Dewas (06:15 PM)
Ashta (MP) (07:15 PM)
Sehore (08:05 PM)
Bhopal (08:45 PM)
Sagar (12:15 AM)
Damoh (01:30 AM)
Katni (03:45 AM)
Maihar (05:00 AM)
Rewa (06:15 AM)
05:00 PM Completed
Dewas (06:15 PM)
Ashta (MP) (07:15 PM)
Sehore (08:05 PM)
Bhopal (08:45 PM)
Sagar (12:15 AM)
Damoh (01:30 AM)
Katni (03:45 AM)
Maihar (05:00 AM)
Rewa (06:15 AM)
Allahabad (09:15 AM)
05:00 PM Completed
Ahmednagar (09:30 PM)
Shirdi (11:40 PM)
Kopargaon (11:55 PM)
Yeola (12:25 AM)
Manmad (12:55 AM)
Malegaon (01:45 AM)
Dhulia (Dhule ) (02:45 AM)
Shirpur (03:55 AM)
Sendhwa (04:55 AM)
Julwania (05:25 AM)
Khalghat (06:15 AM)
Dhamnod (06:30 AM)
Dudhi (MP) (06:45 AM)
Mhow (07:45 AM)
Rau (08:00 AM)
Indore (08:15 AM)
Dewas (10:45 AM)
06:15 PM Completed
Ahmednagar (09:30 PM)
Shirdi (11:40 PM)
Kopargaon (11:55 PM)
Yeola (12:25 AM)
Manmad (12:55 AM)
Malegaon (01:45 AM)
Dhulia (Dhule ) (02:45 AM)
Shirpur (03:55 AM)
Sendhwa (04:55 AM)
Julwania (05:25 AM)
Khalghat (06:15 AM)
Dhamnod (06:30 AM)
Dudhi (MP) (06:45 AM)
Mhow (07:45 AM)
Rau (08:00 AM)
Indore (08:15 AM)
Dewas (10:45 AM)
Ujjain (11:00 AM)
06:15 PM Completed
Malegaon (11:00 PM)
Dhulia (Dhule ) (11:55 PM)
Shirpur (01:05 AM)
Sendhwa (02:05 AM)
Julwania (02:40 AM)
Khalghat (03:35 AM)
Dhamnod (03:50 AM)
Dudhi (MP) (04:15 AM)
09:00 PM Completed
Dewas (08:30 PM)
Maksi (09:30 PM)
Shajapur (10:10 PM)
Sarangpur (MP) (10:50 PM)
Pachore (11:30 PM)
Biaora (12:10 AM)
Binaganj (01:00 AM)
Guna (01:50 AM)
Badarwas (02:40 AM)
Shivpuri (03:30 AM)
Gwalior (06:00 AM)
Morena (07:30 AM)
Dholpur (RJ) (08:15 AM)
07:15 PM Completed
Burhanpur (09:05 PM)
Chhegaon Makhan (10:20 PM)
Sanawad (11:05 PM)
Barwaha (11:20 PM)
04:00 PM Completed
Burhanpur (09:05 PM)
Chhegaon Makhan (10:20 PM)
Sanawad (11:05 PM)
Barwaha (11:20 PM)
04:00 PM Completed
Damoh (09:30 PM)
Katni (11:45 PM)
Maihar (01:00 AM)
Rewa (02:15 AM)
08:15 PM Completed
Damoh (09:30 PM)
Katni (11:45 PM)
Maihar (01:00 AM)
Rewa (02:15 AM)
08:15 PM Completed
Damoh (09:30 PM)
Katni (11:45 PM)
Maihar (01:00 AM)
Rewa (02:15 AM)
08:15 PM Completed
Damoh (09:30 PM)
08:15 PM Completed
Chanderi (08:50 PM)
Pichhore (09:50 PM)
Dinara (10:50 PM)
Jhansi (11:45 PM)
Orai (01:15 AM)
Kalpi (02:10 AM)
Bhognipur (02:35 AM)
Kanpur (03:45 AM)
Unnao (05:00 AM)
05:30 PM Completed
Ashta (MP) (06:30 PM)
Sehore (07:15 PM)
Bhopal (07:45 PM)
Chanderi (11:05 PM)
Pichhore (12:05 AM)
Dinara (01:05 AM)
Jhansi (02:00 AM)
Orai (03:30 AM)
Kalpi (04:25 AM)
Bhognipur (04:50 AM)
Kanpur (06:00 AM)
Unnao (07:15 AM)
05:30 PM Completed
Kolhapur (07:20 PM)
Peth Naka (08:30 PM)
Karad (09:30 PM)
Satara (10:15 PM)
Mahabaleshwar (11:30 PM)
Pune (12:25 AM)
Ahmednagar (02:55 AM)
Shirdi (04:30 AM)
Kopargaon (04:45 AM)
Yeola (05:15 AM)
Manmad (05:45 AM)
Malegaon (06:30 AM)
Dhulia (Dhule ) (07:30 AM)
Shirpur (08:30 AM)
Sendhwa (09:15 AM)
Julwania (10:00 AM)
Khalghat (10:30 AM)
Dhamnod (10:35 AM)
Dudhi (MP) (10:45 AM)
Pithampur (12:00 PM)
Mhow (12:01 PM)
Rau (12:15 PM)
01:00 PM Completed
Mahabaleshwar (02:15 PM)
Pune (03:10 PM)
Ahmednagar (05:40 PM)
Shirdi (07:15 PM)
Kopargaon (07:30 PM)
Yeola (08:00 PM)
Manmad (08:30 PM)
Malegaon (09:15 PM)
Dhulia (Dhule ) (10:15 PM)
Shirpur (11:15 PM)
Sendhwa (12:00 AM)
Julwania (12:45 AM)
Khalghat (01:15 AM)
Dhamnod (01:20 AM)
Dudhi (MP) (01:30 AM)
Pithampur (02:45 AM)
Mhow (02:46 AM)
Rau (03:00 AM)
01:00 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR