Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Thursday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Bus no  RJ-19-PC-2020
Bilara (11:50 PM)
Beawer (01:40 AM)
Mangaliyawas (02:00 AM)
Nasirabad (02:40 AM)
Sarwar (03:20 AM)
Kekri (03:35 AM)
Deoli (04:05 AM)
Bundi (05:00 AM)
10:30 PM Completed
Bus no  RJ-19-PC-0055
Fatehpur Sikri (07:20 PM)
Bharatpur (07:50 PM)
Halena (08:30 PM)
Chhokarwara (08:45 PM)
Mahwa (RJ) (09:20 PM)
Balaji Mod (09:40 PM)
Dausa (10:50 PM)
Jaipur (11:50 PM)
Dudu (12:35 AM)
Kishangadh (01:16 AM)
Ajmer (01:59 AM)
Mangaliyawas (02:30 AM)
Beawer (03:02 AM)
Barr (03:31 AM)
06:30 PM Completed
Bus no  RJ-19-PC-0055
Halena (07:10 PM)
Chhokarwara (07:25 PM)
Mahwa (RJ) (08:00 PM)
Balaji Mod (08:20 PM)
Dausa (09:30 PM)
Jaipur (10:30 PM)
Dudu (11:15 PM)
Kishangadh (11:56 PM)
Ajmer (12:39 AM)
Mangaliyawas (01:10 AM)
Beawer (01:42 AM)
Barr (02:11 AM)
06:30 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR