Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Sunday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Valsad (01:45 PM)
Chikhali(Bilimora) (02:15 PM)
Navsari (02:45 PM)
Kadodara (03:05 PM)
Surat (03:10 PM)
Ankleshwar (04:25 PM)
Bharuch (04:55 PM)
Baroda (06:10 PM)
01:15 PM Completed
Bus no  GJ-26-T-7140
Kadodara (09:20 PM)
Navsari (10:00 PM)
Chikhali(Bilimora) (10:25 PM)
Valsad (10:50 PM)
Vapi (11:20 PM)
Bhilad (11:30 PM)
Thane (02:30 AM)
Nerul (03:00 AM)
CBD Belapur (03:10 AM)
Kharghar (03:25 AM)
Panvel (03:45 AM)
Lonavala (04:25 AM)
09:00 PM Completed
Bus no  GJ-26-T-7140
Bhilad (09:10 PM)
Thane (12:10 AM)
Nerul (12:40 AM)
CBD Belapur (12:50 AM)
Kharghar (01:05 AM)
Panvel (01:25 AM)
Lonavala (02:05 AM)
09:00 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR