• DOWNLOAD APP
  • |
  • TY SURE
  • |
  • READ BLOG
  • |
  • CUSTOMER CARE
Destination
Destination

Jay-Khodiyar-Bus-Service Search Results

Bus from Bus to Buses First bus at Last bus at Bus fare Book
Ahmedabad Bhavnagar 1 10:15 PM 10:15 PM Rs 310 Today / Other day
Ahmedabad Rajula 1 10:15 PM 10:15 PM Rs 310 Today / Other day
Ahmedabad Una 1 10:15 PM 10:15 PM Rs 360 Today / Other day
Ahmedabad Diu 1 10:15 PM 10:15 PM Rs 360 Today / Other day
Ahmedabad Mahuva 1 10:15 PM 10:15 PM Rs 310 Today / Other day
Bhavnagar Rajula 1 03:15 AM 03:15 AM Rs 360 Today / Other day
Bhavnagar Una 1 03:15 AM 03:15 AM Rs 360 Today / Other day
Bhavnagar Diu 1 03:15 AM 03:15 AM Rs 360 Today / Other day
Showing 1 to 8 of 8 entries
Destination

About Jay-Khodiyar-Bus-Service

Jay Khodiyar Bus Service operates on over 9 bus services on 8 routes daily. It offers wide fleet of buses including Volvo AC, Volvo AC Sleeper, AC Sleeper, AC Seater, Non AC Sleeper, Non AC Seater to its customers.
Jay Khodiyar Bus Service is a major player in Ahmedabad.

The top routes covered are Ahmedabad to Diu, Ahmedabad to Una, Ahmedabad to Rajula, Ahmedabad to Mahuva, Ahmedabad to Lathi, Ahmedabad to Bhavnagar, Ahmedabad to Chalala, Ahmedabad to Amreli.
Jay Khodiyar Bus Service strives to make their passengers happy and their journey safe. Moreover, to bring down the booking hassle, Jay Khodiyar Bus Service Bus Tickets can be booked online on Travelyaari.com faster and easier.

Destination

Jay-Khodiyar-Bus-Service Contact Details

Head Office:

9 Pushpakunj society, Opp uttamnagar, Nokil road, Ahmedabad PH: 079-22700400, 9898985703, ahmedabad, Gujarat, 380024, 9898985703,079-22700400,

Cancellation Fees

(in % of paid amount)
Within 8 Hrs of Journey Time.
100%
8 Hrs before Journey Time.
10%
Destination

Most Travelled Destinations with Jay-Khodiyar-Bus-Service

Similar Operators

Similar Operators as Jay-Khodiyar-Bus-Service

  • Shrinath Travels

    Started by Madanlal R. Kabra, Shrinath Travels is one of the most popular bus operators in India, catering to travellers in North India, Maharashtra, Gujarat and Rajasthan.

    Read More

  • Gujarat Travels

    Gujarat Travels in association with Travelyaari provides safe, punctual and efficient bus service.

    Read More

  • Shree Hari Travels

    Book Luxury online bus tickets by Shri Hari travels on Travelyaari for your comfortable bus booking experience.

    Read More

  • Eagle Travels

    Rajkot to Surat AC and Non-AC sleeper and seater buses from Eagle Travels available on lowest cost in Travelyaari.

    Read More

Rs. 310 - Rs. 360
INR
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking