• DOWNLOAD APP
  • |
  • TY SURE
  • |
  • READ BLOG
  • |
  • CUSTOMER CARE
Destination
Destination

Jay-Khodiyar-Bus-Service Search Results

Bus from Bus to Buses First bus at Last bus at Bus fare Book
Ahmedabad Bhavnagar 1 10:15 PM 10:15 PM Rs 310 Today / Other day
Ahmedabad Rajula 1 10:15 PM 10:15 PM Rs 310 Today / Other day
Ahmedabad Una 1 10:15 PM 10:15 PM Rs 360 Today / Other day
Ahmedabad Diu 1 10:15 PM 10:15 PM Rs 360 Today / Other day
Ahmedabad Mahuva 1 10:15 PM 10:15 PM Rs 310 Today / Other day
Bhavnagar Rajula 1 03:15 AM 03:15 AM Rs 360 Today / Other day
Bhavnagar Una 1 03:15 AM 03:15 AM Rs 360 Today / Other day
Bhavnagar Diu 1 03:15 AM 03:15 AM Rs 360 Today / Other day
Showing 1 to 8 of 8 entries
Destination

About Jay-Khodiyar-Bus-Service

Jay Khodiyar Bus Service operates on over 9 bus services on 8 routes daily. It offers wide fleet of buses including Volvo AC, Volvo AC Sleeper, AC Sleeper, AC Seater, Non AC Sleeper, Non AC Seater to its customers.
Jay Khodiyar Bus Service is a major player in Ahmedabad.

The top routes covered are Ahmedabad to Diu, Ahmedabad to Una, Ahmedabad to Rajula, Ahmedabad to Mahuva, Ahmedabad to Lathi, Ahmedabad to Bhavnagar, Ahmedabad to Chalala, Ahmedabad to Amreli.
Jay Khodiyar Bus Service strives to make their passengers happy and their journey safe. Moreover, to bring down the booking hassle, Jay Khodiyar Bus Service Bus Tickets can be booked online on Travelyaari.com faster and easier.

Destination

Jay-Khodiyar-Bus-Service Contact Details

Head Office:

9 Pushpakunj society, Opp uttamnagar, Nokil road, Ahmedabad PH: 079-22700400, 9898985703, ahmedabad, Gujarat, 380024, 9898985703,079-22700400,

Cancellation Fees

(in % of paid amount)
Within 8 Hrs of Journey Time.
100%
8 Hrs before Journey Time.
10%
Destination

Most Travelled Destinations with Jay-Khodiyar-Bus-Service

Similar Operators

Similar Operators as Jay-Khodiyar-Bus-Service

  • Shrinath Travels

    Shrinath Travels runs a fleet of more than 107 buses. Effortless and hasslefree bus booking on Travelyaari with easy-payment options.

    Read More

  • Gujarat Travels

    Volvo Sleeper bus available by Gujarat Travels. Book bus tickets online on Travelyaari for all routes managed by Gujarat Travels.

    Read More

  • Shree Hari Travels

    Shree Hari Travels strives to make their passengers happy and their journey safe. Moreover, to bring down the booking hassles, book on Travelyaari.

    Read More

  • Eagle Travels

    Multiple payment option on Travelyaari to book Eagle travels Ahmedabad to Jamnagar Volvo buses. Select seat and book online.

    Read More

Rs. 310 - Rs. 360
INR
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking