• DOWNLOAD APP
  • |
  • TY SURE
  • |
  • READ BLOG
  • |
  • CUSTOMER CARE
Destination
Destination

Jay-Khodiyar-Bus-Service Search Results

Bus from Bus to Buses First bus at Last bus at Bus fare Book
Ahmedabad Bhavnagar 1 10:15 PM 10:15 PM Rs 320 Today / Other day
Ahmedabad Amreli 1 10:30 PM 10:30 PM Rs 350 Today / Other day
Ahmedabad Rajula 1 10:15 PM 10:15 PM Rs 320 Today / Other day
Ahmedabad Una 1 10:15 PM 10:15 PM Rs 420 Today / Other day
Ahmedabad Diu 1 10:15 PM 10:15 PM Rs 420 Today / Other day
Ahmedabad Mahuva 1 10:15 PM 10:15 PM Rs 320 Today / Other day
Ahmedabad Lathi 1 10:30 PM 10:30 PM Rs 350 Today / Other day
Bhavnagar Rajula 1 03:15 AM 03:15 AM Rs 370 Today / Other day
Bhavnagar Una 1 03:15 AM 03:15 AM Rs 370 Today / Other day
Bhavnagar Diu 1 03:15 AM 03:15 AM Rs 370 Today / Other day
Showing 1 to 10 of 10 entries
Destination

About Jay-Khodiyar-Bus-Service

Jay Khodiyar Bus Service operates on over 9 bus services on 8 routes daily. It offers wide fleet of buses including Volvo AC, Volvo AC Sleeper, AC Sleeper, AC Seater, Non AC Sleeper, Non AC Seater to its customers.
Jay Khodiyar Bus Service is a major player in Ahmedabad.

The top routes covered are Ahmedabad to Diu, Ahmedabad to Una, Ahmedabad to Rajula, Ahmedabad to Mahuva, Ahmedabad to Lathi, Ahmedabad to Bhavnagar, Ahmedabad to Chalala, Ahmedabad to Amreli.
Jay Khodiyar Bus Service strives to make their passengers happy and their journey safe. Moreover, to bring down the booking hassle, Jay Khodiyar Bus Service Bus Tickets can be booked online on Travelyaari.com faster and easier.

Destination

Jay-Khodiyar-Bus-Service Contact Details

Head Office:

9 Pushpakunj society, Opp uttamnagar, Nokil road, Ahmedabad PH: 079-22700400, 9898985703, ahmedabad, Gujarat, 380024, 9898985703,079-22700400,

Cancellation Fees

(in % of paid amount)
Within 8 Hrs of Journey Time.
100%
8 Hrs before Journey Time.
10%
Destination

Most Travelled Destinations with Jay-Khodiyar-Bus-Service

Similar Operators

Similar Operators as Jay-Khodiyar-Bus-Service

  • Shrinath Travels

    Shrinath Travels provides exclusive bus services in Northern India, Gujarat, Maharashtra and Rajasthan. Book Shrinath Travels tickets on Travelyaari.

    Read More

  • Gujarat Travels

    There is no better option to book Gujarat Travels bus tickets than when using Travelyaari.com. Gujarat Travels bus tickets be booked quickly at affordable rate.

    Read More

  • Shree Hari Travels

    Shree Hari Travels is a major bus booking player in Ahmedabad, Veraval, Keshod, Kodinar, Somnath, Junagadh, Bhesan, Nashik, Baroda, Shirdi.

    Read More

  • Eagle Travels

    Get Eagle travels Rajkot to Baruch bus availability and bus schedules on Travelyaari using net-banking, credit card and debit card.

    Read More

Rs. 320 - Rs. 420
INR
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking