Travelyaari
Bus
Hotel
Tour
Activity
Offers
App Deals ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Support ⌵
Bus related query
1800-103-4482
STD code + 44820000. Eg. 020 44820000
Tour and activity
080-304-59999
Corporate services
080-304-59922
Mail us
feedback@travelyaari.com
Submit a query
Manage Booking ⌵
Offers inside - Upto 300 off on Jodhpur to Pune

Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified)
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketCharging_PointBlanketGPS
13:30 hrs
13:00
11:06, 22 Sep
Kalptaru cinema
Pickup  
Talegaon toll naka
5+ Drof-Off  
₹ 1527
25 seats
Gujarat Travels
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketGPSBlanketCharging_Point
13:30 hrs
13:00
12:20, 22 Sep
Gujarat travels, babu rajendra marg, opp. Ayushi tower, pal road, jodhpur - 9214177700
5+ Pickups  
₹ 1425 ₹1500
5% off 22 seats
Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketCharging_PointBlanket
13:30 hrs
13:00
01:30, 22 Sep
Kalpatru cinema
Pickup  
Wakad ginger hotel
Drof-Off  
₹ 1600
25 seats
M R Travels (India)
Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
15:00
01:30, 22 Sep
Head office m r travels (india) stadium corner main pal road jodhpur 0291 2772135, 9782825553
Pickup  
Express Toll Naka
10+ Drof-Off  
₹ 1140 ₹1200
5% off 46 seats
M R Travels
Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
16:00
03:30, 22 Sep
M r travels pratap nagar 02912633687/7357340555
2+ Pickups  
Market yard
2+ Drof-Off  
₹ 1324
33 seats
Jain Travels (regd.)
Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
16:00
05:55, 22 Sep
KALPATRU CINEMA
6+ Pickups  
Nashik Phata
2+ Drof-Off  
₹ 1426
9 seats
Jain Travels (regd.)
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketBlanketWater_BottleEmergency_Exit
13:30 hrs
19:00
05:05, 22 Sep
KALPATRU CINEMA
6+ Pickups  
Gultekdi Market Yard
Drof-Off  
₹ 1527
20 seats
M R Travels (India)
A/C, Seater Semi Sleeper
MTicketEmergency_ExitWater_BottleGPS
13:30 hrs
20:00
08:06, 22 Sep
Head office m r travels (india) stadium corner main pal road jodhpur 0291 2772135, 9782825553
3+ Pickups  
Warje road
8+ Drof-Off  
₹ 1235 ₹1300
5% off 38 seats
M R Travels(Regd.)
A/C, Seater Semi Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
21:31
08:11, 22 Sep
M r travels (pick up by van/auto)
3+ Pickups  
Warje road
4+ Drof-Off  
₹ 1222
33 seats
M R Travels
A/C, Seater Semi Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
21:35
08:30, 22 Sep
M r travels (pick up by van)
3+ Pickups  
Warje road
2+ Drof-Off  
₹ 1222
36 seats
More Buses

About Jodhpur to Pune route

Distance


1111 km

Duration


18:19 hrs

Minimum Fare


₹ 1100

Total Operators


10

First Bus at


6 : 30 AM

Last Bus at


10 : 00 PM

Jodhpur Pune popular bus operators

Booking bus from Jodhpur to Pune online is the easiest experience you can get because weve roped in the best and the most reliable bus operators like "Jain Travels" and "SRS Travels" providing lowest fare bus tickets for your smooth bus journey. Check out the popular bus operators connecting Jodhpur with Pune.

Jain Travels

SRS Travels

Gujarat Travels

Shrinath Travels

MR Travels

Top bus routes from Jodhpur

Jodhpur is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Jodhpur are Jodhpur to Udaipur, Rajasthan, Jodhpur to Bikaner, Jodhpur to Jaipur, Jodhpur to Kota, Rajasthan and Jodhpur to Ahmedabad. Check out the other top Jodhpur bus routes.

Jodhpur to Udaipur, Rajasthan

Jodhpur to Bikaner

Jodhpur to Jaipur

Jodhpur to Kota, Rajasthan

Jodhpur to Ahmedabad

Jodhpur to Bhilwara

Jodhpur to Sri Ganganagar

Jodhpur to Ajmer

Jodhpur to Banswara

Jodhpur to Jaisalmer

Top bus routes from Pune

Pune is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Pune are Pune to Nagpur, Pune to Latur, Pune to Bengaluru, Pune to Amravati and Pune to Indore. Check out the other top Pune bus routes.

Pune to Nagpur

Pune to Latur

Pune to Bengaluru

Pune to Amravati

Pune to Indore

Pune to Nanded

Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra

Pune to Kolhapur

Pune to Dhule

Pune to Hyderabad

As many as 10 bus operators connect Jodhpur to Pune. Those traveling from Jodhpur by bus have various bus service operators to choose from. The best known operators that connect Jodhpur to Pune, "Jain Travels" and "SRS Travels" provide buses with ticket prices as low as 1100. One can avail Volvo bus, AC & Non-AC sleeper and seater buses from Jodhpur. Select the nearest and the most prefered pick up points, Rajasthan State Highway 16, BJS Colony, Paota, Shatabdi Circle being the most popular ones amongst the rest. Some of the other relevant bus operators running from Jodhpur to Pune are "Gujarat Travels", "Shrinath Travels" and "MR Travels"

Boarding points & Dropping points of the cities

  • Boarding point in Jodhpur

  • rajasthan state highway 16
  • bjs colony
  • paota
  • shatabdi circle
  • rto road
  • babu rajendra marg
  • pal road
  • 12th c road
  • new pali road
  • shastri nagar
  • rasala road
  • 12th d road
  • station road
  • jalori gate circle
  • kalpataru cinema road
  • banar road
  • b road
  • basni
  • pratap nagar
  • cazri road
  • dalle khan circle
  • nh 65
  • Dropping point in Pune

  • hotel amruta garden
  • deccan corner
  • vishal nagar
  • kardi byepass
  • wageshwar parking old jakatnaka mahalaxmi lawn
  • bijlinagar
  • khed-shivapur toll naka
  • chartered bus, shop no. 2, wagheshwar parking, khandwe nagar, near mahalaxmi lawns, pune nagar road,
  • kinara hotel
  • bypass,lonavala
  • prasanna purple-sangamwadi
  • ruby hall
  • khandekar chowk near balbharti prakashan
  • brahman chowk aundh
  • rakshak chowk
  • nigdi rudra travels
  • sus road
  • chandni chowk
  • pune - bangalore highway
  • bypass (satara)
  • katrej
  • opp jahangir hospital graficon arcade, pune
  • kothrud pune
  • kothrud bypass
  • navle vadagaon bridge end,
  • hadapsar hasraj garden hatima nagar
  • janak baba dargah opp indian petrol pump
  • chandni chowk
  • shivaji nagar (pune)
  • pune chandni chowk

Tours & Activities in Pune

Looking to make your trip to Pune eventful? There are a list of activities in Pune that may excite you. Don't miss out the special attractions like The Lingmala Getaway, Engrossing Malshej Ghat, The Fable Town of Chikhaldara.
Indulge in Dinner at Vivanta by Taj - Pune, Mainland China - Pune, Buffet in Westin Pune - Pune and many others.

Tour & holiday packages in Pune

The Lingmala Getaway
The Lingmala Getaway
Pune
₹ 1849
1 Day
Engrossing Malshej Ghat
Engrossing Malshej Ghat
Pune
₹ 8499
3 Days
The Fable Town of Chikhaldara
The Fable Town of Chikhaldara
Pune
₹ 7149
3 Days

Top activities in Pune

Dinner at Vivanta by Taj - Pune
Dinner at Vivanta by Taj - Pune
Pune
₹ 2885
1 Day
Mainland China - Pune
Mainland China - Pune
Pune
₹ 1579
1 Day
Buffet in Westin Pune - Pune
Buffet in Westin Pune - Pune
Pune
₹ 2806
1 Day

Hotels in Pune

Book your top class comfortable stay in the best of the hotels at an affordable rate in Pune. Some of the top hotels in Pune include OYO Premium Hinjewadi, OYO Rooms Kalyani Nagar, OYO Rooms Sancheti Hospital and many others.
OYO Premium Hinjewadi
OYO Premium Hinjewadi
pune
₹ 4215
OYO Rooms Kalyani Nagar
OYO Rooms Kalyani Nagar
pune
₹ 2826
OYO Rooms Sancheti Hospital
OYO Rooms Sancheti Hospital
pune
₹ 2595
© 2008-2018, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 080 44820000
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
Jodhpur-to- Pune Product description: Book your Bus Ticket from Jodhpur to Pune Fare starting from Rs.1100 with 10+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
₹ 1100
Lowest Fare
Travelyaari
Book your Bus Ticket from Jodhpur to Pune Fare starting from Rs.1100 with 10+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
No.412, 3rd Floor, 100 Feet Road, 4th Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru, KA 560034
1800-103-4482
Travelyaari
1100
Travelyaari
Jodhpur
Pune
2018-09-21T22:00:00+05:30
2018-09-21T06:30:00+05:30
1111 Jodhpur Pune INR. 1100