Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Tuesday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Mehandipur Balaji (08:30 PM)
Sikandra (09:00 PM)
Dausa (09:45 PM)
Jaipur (11:20 PM)
Dudu (12:20 AM)
Kishangadh (01:05 AM)
Ajmer (01:50 AM)
Beawer (02:50 AM)
Barr (03:20 AM)
Sojat (04:20 AM)
Pali (05:20 AM)
Sanderao (06:35 AM)
Takhatgarh (07:05 AM)
Ahore (07:50 AM)
06:30 PM Completed
Mehandipur Balaji (08:30 PM)
Sikandra (09:00 PM)
Dausa (09:45 PM)
Jaipur (11:20 PM)
Dudu (12:20 AM)
Kishangadh (01:05 AM)
Ajmer (01:50 AM)
Beawer (02:50 AM)
Barr (03:20 AM)
Sojat (04:20 AM)
Pali (05:20 AM)
Sanderao (06:35 AM)
Takhatgarh (07:05 AM)
Ahore (07:50 AM)
06:30 PM Completed
Mehandipur Balaji (08:30 PM)
Sikandra (09:00 PM)
Dausa (09:45 PM)
Jaipur (11:20 PM)
Dudu (12:20 AM)
Kishangadh (01:05 AM)
Ajmer (01:50 AM)
Beawer (02:50 AM)
Barr (03:20 AM)
Sojat (04:20 AM)
Pali (05:20 AM)
Sanderao (06:35 AM)
06:30 PM Completed
Bus no  RJ-14-PE-0888
Kishangadh (11:15 PM)
Ajmer (11:59 PM)
Bhim (01:43 AM)
Kamalighat (02:28 AM)
Gomtichauraha (02:58 AM)
Rajnagar (03:43 AM)
09:00 PM Completed
Bus no  RJ-14-PE-0888
Kishangadh (11:15 PM)
Ajmer (11:59 PM)
Bhim (01:43 AM)
Kamalighat (02:28 AM)
Gomtichauraha (02:58 AM)
Rajnagar (03:43 AM)
Rajsamand (03:58 AM)
Nathdwara (04:28 AM)
Udaipur (05:28 AM)
Keshariyaji Tirth (06:58 AM)
Kherwara (07:28 AM)
Dungarpur (RJ) (08:28 AM)
09:00 PM Completed
Rawatsar (08:50 PM)
Pallu (09:40 PM)
Sardarshahr (11:00 PM)
Ratangarh (11:30 PM)
Fatehpur (RJ) (12:20 AM)
Laxmangarh (12:55 AM)
Sikar (01:30 AM)
08:00 PM Completed
Beawer (10:00 PM)
Barr (10:30 PM)
Sojat (11:30 PM)
Pali (12:30 AM)
Sanderao (01:30 AM)
Takhatgarh (02:00 AM)
Ahore (02:30 AM)
09:00 PM Completed
Kishangadh (11:15 PM)
Ajmer (11:55 PM)
Beawer (12:55 AM)
Barr (01:25 AM)
Sojat (02:25 AM)
Pali (03:25 AM)
Sanderao (04:25 AM)
Takhatgarh (04:55 AM)
Ahore (05:25 AM)
Jalore (05:55 AM)
Bagra (06:25 AM)
Ramseen (06:55 AM)
09:00 PM Completed
Kishangadh (11:15 PM)
Ajmer (11:55 PM)
Beawer (12:55 AM)
Barr (01:25 AM)
Sojat (02:25 AM)
Pali (03:25 AM)
Sanderao (04:25 AM)
Takhatgarh (04:55 AM)
Ahore (05:25 AM)
Jalore (05:55 AM)
Bagra (06:25 AM)
Ramseen (06:55 AM)
09:00 PM Completed
Bus no  RJ-14-PD-2121
Vijaynagar (03:15 AM)
11:15 PM Confirmed
Bus no  RJ-16-PA-9000
Kishangadh (12:15 AM)
Ajmer (01:00 AM)
Beawer (02:00 AM)
Barr (02:30 AM)
Sojat (03:30 AM)
Pali (04:15 AM)
10:00 PM Confirmed
Nimbahera
Chittor
Bhilwara
Vijaynagar
Beawer
Barr
Jodhpur
07:30 PM Completed
Jaipur
Kishangadh
Ajmer
Bhilwara
Chittor
Chittorgarh
Nimbahera
Chhoti Sadri
Pratapgarh (RJ)
Ghatol
Banswara
07:00 PM Completed
Akbarpur (10:30 PM)
Auraiya (11:15 PM)
Agra (03:15 AM)
Bharatpur (04:00 AM)
Mehandipur Balaji (06:15 AM)
Dausa (07:00 AM)
09:30 PM Completed
Modinagar (05:30 AM)
Merath (06:00 AM)
khatoli (06:45 AM)
Muzaffarnagar (07:00 AM)
Roorkee (08:00 AM)
09:15 PM Completed
Mehandipur Balaji (11:30 PM)
Agra (02:00 AM)
Etawah (05:45 AM)
Bakewar (06:00 AM)
Auraiya (06:45 AM)
Sikandra (07:00 AM)
Akbarpur (07:30 AM)
09:30 PM Completed
Agra (12:00 AM)
Etawah (03:45 AM)
Bakewar (04:00 AM)
Auraiya (04:45 AM)
Sikandra (05:00 AM)
Akbarpur (05:30 AM)
09:30 PM Completed
Patan (RJ) (08:41 PM)
Jhalawar (09:05 PM)
Kota (11:30 PM)
Bundi (12:15 AM)
Tonk (02:45 AM)
Niwai (03:30 AM)
08:40 PM Completed
Patan (RJ) (08:41 PM)
Jhalawar (09:05 PM)
Kota (11:30 PM)
Bundi (12:15 AM)
Tonk (02:45 AM)
Niwai (03:30 AM)
08:40 PM Completed
Bus no  UP-78-FT-5555
Sikandra (06:45 PM)
Mehandipur Balaji (07:15 PM)
Bharatpur (08:45 PM)
Agra (09:45 PM)
Lucknow (02:45 AM)
Barabanki (03:15 AM)
Faizabad (05:15 AM)
Ayodhya (05:30 AM)
Basti (06:45 AM)
Khalilabad (07:15 AM)
06:15 PM Completed
Bus no  UP-78-FT-5555
Agra (07:15 PM)
06:15 PM Completed
Bus no  UP-78-FT-5555
Sikandra (06:45 PM)
Mehandipur Balaji (07:15 PM)
Bharatpur (08:45 PM)
Agra (09:45 PM)
06:15 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR