Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Friday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Sikar (01:00 AM)
Laxmangarh (01:30 AM)
Fatehpur (RJ) (02:00 AM)
Dungargarh (04:00 AM)
10:30 PM Completed
Bus no  RJ-16-PA-8686
Kishangadh (11:15 PM)
Ajmer (11:55 PM)
Beawer (12:55 AM)
Barr (01:25 AM)
Sojat (02:25 AM)
Pali (03:25 AM)
Sanderao (04:25 AM)
Takhatgarh (04:55 AM)
Ahore (05:25 AM)
09:00 PM Completed
Kishangadh (08:20 PM)
Ajmer (09:00 PM)
Beawer (10:00 PM)
Barr (10:30 PM)
Sojat (11:30 PM)
Pali (12:15 AM)
Sanderao (01:30 AM)
Sumerpur (02:00 AM)
Shivganj (02:30 AM)
Sirohi (03:00 AM)
Pindwara (03:30 AM)
Swaroopganj (04:00 AM)
Abu Road (04:30 AM)
06:00 PM Completed
Vijaynagar (03:15 AM)
Bhilwara (04:45 AM)
Chittor (06:00 AM)
11:15 PM Completed
Bus no  RJ-19-PB-4127
Beawer (12:15 AM)
Ajmer (01:15 AM)
Kishangadh (01:45 AM)
Jaipur (04:00 AM)
Shahpura (BHL) (05:00 AM)
Kotputli (05:30 AM)
Behror (06:00 AM)
Shahzadpur (06:30 AM)
Dharuhera (07:30 AM)
Gurgaon (HR) (08:30 AM)
09:00 PM Completed
Bus no  RJ-19-PB-0108
Barr (01:00 AM)
Beawer (01:30 AM)
10:00 PM Completed
Bus no  RJ-19-PB-0108
Barr (01:00 AM)
Beawer (01:30 AM)
Bhilwara (05:00 AM)
Chittor (06:30 AM)
10:00 PM Completed
Bus no  RJ-19-PB-0108
Barr (01:00 AM)
Beawer (01:30 AM)
Bhilwara (05:00 AM)
Chittor (06:30 AM)
10:00 PM Completed
Kishangadh (11:55 PM)
Ajmer (12:40 AM)
Beawer (01:40 AM)
Barr (02:25 AM)
Jaitaran (03:00 AM)
Bilara (04:00 AM)
10:30 PM Completed
Bus no  UP-78-FT-2222
Akbarpur (10:30 PM)
Auraiya (11:15 PM)
Agra (03:15 AM)
Bharatpur (04:00 AM)
Mehandipur Balaji (06:15 AM)
Dausa (07:00 AM)
09:30 PM Completed
Barr (12:30 AM)
Beawer (01:00 AM)
Ajmer (02:00 AM)
Kishangadh (02:30 AM)
10:00 PM Completed
Niwai (12:30 AM)
Tonk (01:00 AM)
Bundi (03:15 AM)
Kota (04:15 AM)
Jhalawar (06:45 AM)
Patan (RJ) (07:00 AM)
11:00 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR