Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Monday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Sikar (01:00 AM)
Laxmangarh (01:30 AM)
Fatehpur (RJ) (02:00 AM)
Dungargarh (04:00 AM)
10:30 PM Completed
Bus no  RJ-14-PD-1262
Kishangadh (11:15 PM)
Ajmer (11:59 PM)
Bhim (01:43 AM)
Kamalighat (02:28 AM)
Gomtichauraha (02:58 AM)
Rajnagar (03:43 AM)
Rajsamand (03:58 AM)
Nathdwara (04:28 AM)
Udaipur (05:28 AM)
Keshariyaji Tirth (06:58 AM)
Kherwara (07:28 AM)
Dungarpur (RJ) (08:28 AM)
09:00 PM Completed
Beawer (12:15 AM)
Ajmer (01:15 AM)
Kishangadh (01:45 AM)
Jaipur (04:00 AM)
Shahpura (BHL) (05:00 AM)
Kotputli (05:30 AM)
Behror (06:00 AM)
Shahzadpur (06:30 AM)
Dharuhera (07:30 AM)
Gurgaon (HR) (08:30 AM)
09:00 PM Completed
Vijaynagar (09:00 PM)
Beawer (11:00 PM)
Barr (11:30 PM)
07:30 PM Completed
Nimbahera
Chittor
Bhilwara
Jaipur
09:00 PM Completed
Barr (12:30 AM)
Beawer (01:00 AM)
Ajmer (02:00 AM)
Kishangadh (02:30 AM)
10:00 PM Completed
Mehandipur Balaji (09:30 PM)
Agra (12:00 AM)
Etawah (03:45 AM)
Bakewar (04:00 AM)
Auraiya (04:45 AM)
Sikandra (05:00 AM)
Akbarpur (05:30 AM)
07:30 PM Completed
Niwai (12:30 AM)
Tonk (01:00 AM)
Bundi (03:15 AM)
Kota (04:15 AM)
Jhalawar (06:45 AM)
Patan (RJ) (07:00 AM)
11:00 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR