Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Saturday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Mehandipur Balaji (08:30 PM)
Sikandra (09:00 PM)
Dausa (09:45 PM)
Jaipur (11:20 PM)
Dudu (12:20 AM)
Kishangadh (01:05 AM)
Ajmer (01:50 AM)
Beawer (02:50 AM)
Barr (03:20 AM)
Sojat (04:20 AM)
Pali (05:20 AM)
Sanderao (06:35 AM)
Takhatgarh (07:05 AM)
Ahore (07:50 AM)
06:30 PM Completed
Dholpur (RJ) (02:30 AM)
Morena (03:30 AM)
Gwalior (04:30 AM)
Tekanpur (05:15 AM)
Dabra (06:00 AM)
Datia (06:45 AM)
07:30 PM Completed
Unjha (05:30 PM)
Sidhpur (06:00 PM)
Palanpur (07:30 PM)
Abu Road (08:15 PM)
Pindwara (09:15 PM)
Sirohi (09:45 PM)
Pali (12:30 AM)
Sojat (01:30 AM)
Barr (02:30 AM)
Beawer (03:00 AM)
Ajmer (04:00 AM)
Kishangadh (04:45 AM)
Dudu (05:45 AM)
05:00 PM Completed
Pali (07:45 PM)
Sojat (08:45 PM)
Barr (09:45 PM)
Beawer (10:15 PM)
Ajmer (11:15 PM)
Kishangadh (12:00 AM)
Dudu (01:00 AM)
05:00 PM Completed
Pali (02:00 PM)
Sanderao (03:00 PM)
Sumerpur (03:30 PM)
Sirohi (04:30 PM)
Abu Road (06:00 PM)
Palanpur (07:00 PM)
Unjha (08:00 PM)
Mahesana (08:45 PM)
Ahmedabad (10:15 PM)
Baroda (11:50 PM)
Bharuch (01:20 AM)
Ankleshwar (01:40 AM)
Kamrej (GJ) (02:40 AM)
Vapi (04:40 AM)
Mumbai (08:40 AM)
Lonavala (12:00 PM)
01:00 PM Completed
Bus no  UP-78-FT-5555
Faizabad (04:35 PM)
Lucknow (07:50 PM)
Agra (12:50 AM)
Mehandipur Balaji (03:20 AM)
Dausa (04:20 AM)
04:30 PM Completed
Bus no  UP-78-FT-5555
Faizabad (04:35 PM)
Lucknow (07:50 PM)
Agra (12:50 AM)
Mehandipur Balaji (03:20 AM)
Dausa (04:20 AM)
04:30 PM Completed
Niwai (12:30 AM)
Tonk (01:00 AM)
Bundi (03:15 AM)
Kota (04:15 AM)
11:00 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR