Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Sunday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Akbarpur (07:30 PM)
Sikandra (08:00 PM)
Auraiya (08:15 PM)
Etawah (09:30 PM)
Agra (12:15 AM)
Bharatpur (01:00 AM)
Mehandipur Balaji (03:15 AM)
06:30 PM Completed
Akbarpur (07:30 PM)
Sikandra (08:00 PM)
Auraiya (08:15 PM)
Etawah (09:30 PM)
Agra (12:15 AM)
Bharatpur (01:00 AM)
06:30 PM Completed
Sikar (01:00 AM)
Laxmangarh (01:30 AM)
Fatehpur (RJ) (02:00 AM)
Dungargarh (04:00 AM)
10:30 PM Completed
Bus no  RJ-14-PD-0707
Kishangadh (11:15 PM)
Ajmer (11:59 PM)
Bhim (01:43 AM)
Kamalighat (02:28 AM)
Gomtichauraha (02:58 AM)
Rajnagar (03:43 AM)
Rajsamand (03:58 AM)
Nathdwara (04:28 AM)
Udaipur (05:28 AM)
Keshariyaji Tirth (06:58 AM)
Kherwara (07:28 AM)
09:00 PM Completed
Bus no  RJ-14-PD-0707
Kishangadh (11:15 PM)
Ajmer (11:59 PM)
Bhim (01:43 AM)
Kamalighat (02:28 AM)
Gomtichauraha (02:58 AM)
Rajnagar (03:43 AM)
Rajsamand (03:58 AM)
Nathdwara (04:28 AM)
Udaipur (05:28 AM)
Keshariyaji Tirth (06:58 AM)
09:00 PM Completed
Bus no  RJ-14-PD-0707
Kishangadh (11:15 PM)
Ajmer (11:59 PM)
Bhim (01:43 AM)
Kamalighat (02:28 AM)
Gomtichauraha (02:58 AM)
Rajnagar (03:43 AM)
Rajsamand (03:58 AM)
Nathdwara (04:28 AM)
Udaipur (05:28 AM)
Keshariyaji Tirth (06:58 AM)
Kherwara (07:28 AM)
Dungarpur (RJ) (08:28 AM)
09:00 PM Completed
Kishangadh (11:15 PM)
Ajmer (11:55 PM)
Beawer (12:55 AM)
Barr (01:25 AM)
Sojat (02:25 AM)
Pali (03:25 AM)
Sanderao (04:25 AM)
Takhatgarh (04:55 AM)
Ahore (05:25 AM)
Jalore (05:55 AM)
Bagra (06:25 AM)
Ramseen (06:55 AM)
09:00 PM Completed
Kishangadh (11:15 PM)
Ajmer (11:55 PM)
Beawer (12:55 AM)
Barr (01:25 AM)
Sojat (02:25 AM)
Pali (03:25 AM)
Sanderao (04:25 AM)
Takhatgarh (04:55 AM)
Ahore (05:25 AM)
09:00 PM Completed
Kishangadh (11:15 PM)
Ajmer (11:55 PM)
Beawer (12:55 AM)
Barr (01:25 AM)
Sojat (02:25 AM)
Pali (03:25 AM)
Sanderao (04:25 AM)
Takhatgarh (04:55 AM)
Ahore (05:25 AM)
Jalore (05:55 AM)
Bagra (06:25 AM)
Ramseen (06:55 AM)
09:00 PM Completed
Vijaynagar (03:15 AM)
Bhilwara (04:45 AM)
Chittor (06:00 AM)
11:15 PM Completed
Kishangadh (12:15 AM)
Ajmer (01:00 AM)
Beawer (02:00 AM)
Barr (02:30 AM)
Sojat (03:30 AM)
Pali (04:15 AM)
Sanderao (05:30 AM)
Takhatgarh (06:00 AM)
Ahore (06:30 AM)
10:00 PM Completed
Kishangadh (12:15 AM)
Ajmer (01:00 AM)
Beawer (02:00 AM)
Barr (02:30 AM)
Sojat (03:30 AM)
Pali (04:15 AM)
Sanderao (05:30 AM)
Takhatgarh (06:00 AM)
Ahore (06:30 AM)
10:00 PM Completed
Kishangadh (12:15 AM)
Ajmer (01:00 AM)
Beawer (02:00 AM)
Barr (02:30 AM)
Sojat (03:30 AM)
Pali (04:15 AM)
10:00 PM Completed
Pali (10:40 PM)
Nadol (12:10 AM)
Desuri (12:40 AM)
Charbhuja (01:10 AM)
Gomtichauraha (01:40 AM)
Rajnagar (02:10 AM)
Nathdwara (02:40 AM)
09:30 PM Completed
Bus no  RJ-19-PB-1008
Barr (01:00 AM)
Beawer (01:30 AM)
10:00 PM Completed
Bus no  RJ-19-PB-1008
Barr (01:00 AM)
Beawer (01:30 AM)
Bhilwara (05:00 AM)
Chittor (06:30 AM)
10:00 PM Completed
Bus no  RJ-19-PB-1008
Barr (01:00 AM)
Beawer (01:30 AM)
Bhilwara (05:00 AM)
Chittor (06:30 AM)
10:00 PM Completed
Bus no  RJ-19-PB-0108
Bhilwara (09:00 PM)
Vijaynagar (10:30 PM)
Beawer (12:30 AM)
Barr (01:00 AM)
07:30 PM Completed
Pali (11:15 PM)
Sirohi (01:15 AM)
Abu Road (02:45 AM)
Palanpur (03:45 AM)
Sidhpur (04:15 AM)
Unjha (04:30 AM)
Mahesana (05:00 AM)
10:00 PM Completed
Barr (12:30 AM)
Beawer (01:00 AM)
Ajmer (02:00 AM)
Kishangadh (02:30 AM)
10:00 PM Completed
Niwai (12:30 AM)
Tonk (01:00 AM)
Bundi (03:15 AM)
Kota (04:15 AM)
11:00 PM Completed
Niwai (12:30 AM)
Tonk (01:00 AM)
Bundi (03:15 AM)
Kota (04:15 AM)
Jhalawar (06:45 AM)
Patan (RJ) (07:00 AM)
11:00 PM Completed
Niwai (12:30 AM)
Tonk (01:00 AM)
Bundi (03:15 AM)
Kota (04:15 AM)
Jhalawar (06:45 AM)
Patan (RJ) (07:00 AM)
11:00 PM Completed
Patan (RJ) (08:41 PM)
Jhalawar (09:05 PM)
Kota (11:30 PM)
Bundi (12:15 AM)
Tonk (02:45 AM)
Niwai (03:30 AM)
08:40 PM Completed
Agra (07:15 PM)
Lucknow (12:15 AM)
Barabanki (12:45 AM)
Faizabad (02:45 AM)
06:15 PM Completed
Dausa (07:30 PM)
Sikandra (08:00 PM)
Mehandipur Balaji (08:30 PM)
Bharatpur (10:00 PM)
Agra (11:00 PM)
06:15 PM Completed
Bharatpur (07:45 PM)
Agra (08:45 PM)
06:15 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR