Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Thursday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Bus no  RJ-14-PD-2222
Kishangadh (11:15 PM)
Ajmer (11:59 PM)
Bhim (01:43 AM)
Kamalighat (02:28 AM)
Gomtichauraha (02:58 AM)
Rajnagar (03:43 AM)
Rajsamand (03:58 AM)
Nathdwara (04:28 AM)
Udaipur (05:28 AM)
Keshariyaji Tirth (06:58 AM)
Kherwara (07:28 AM)
09:00 PM Completed
Kishangadh (08:20 PM)
Ajmer (09:00 PM)
Beawer (10:00 PM)
Barr (10:30 PM)
Sojat (11:30 PM)
Pali (12:15 AM)
Sanderao (01:30 AM)
Sumerpur (02:00 AM)
Shivganj (02:30 AM)
Sirohi (03:00 AM)
Pindwara (03:30 AM)
Swaroopganj (04:00 AM)
Abu Road (04:30 AM)
06:00 PM Completed
Abu Road (05:45 PM)
Pindwara (06:45 PM)
Sirohi (07:15 PM)
Pali (10:00 PM)
Sojat (11:00 PM)
Barr (12:00 AM)
Beawer (12:30 AM)
Ajmer (01:30 AM)
Kishangadh (02:15 AM)
Dudu (03:15 AM)
05:00 PM Completed
Bus no  RJ-14-PE-0888
Beawer (02:00 PM)
Udaipur (05:45 PM)
Keshariyaji Tirth (07:00 PM)
Kherwara (07:30 PM)
Ratanpur (08:30 PM)
Shamlaji (09:00 PM)
Himmatnagar (10:00 PM)
01:00 PM Completed
Bus no  RJ-14-PE-0888
Behror (01:30 PM)
Kotputli (02:30 PM)
Shahpura (RJ) (03:30 PM)
Jaipur (06:00 PM)
Kishangadh (08:15 PM)
Ajmer (09:00 PM)
Beawer (10:00 PM)
Udaipur (01:45 AM)
Keshariyaji Tirth (03:00 AM)
Kherwara (03:30 AM)
Ratanpur (04:30 AM)
Shamlaji (05:00 AM)
Himmatnagar (06:00 AM)
01:00 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR