Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Friday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Ahmednagar (09:00 PM)
Aurangabad (12:00 AM)
Jalna (01:15 AM)
Mehkar (02:15 AM)
Malegaon (03:45 AM)
Karanja Lad (04:15 AM)
Amravati (05:30 AM)
Nagpur (08:10 AM)
Bhandara (09:20 AM)
Sakoli (09:50 AM)
Deori (10:30 AM)
Rajnandgaon (12:05 PM)
Durg (12:45 PM)
Bhilai (01:15 PM)
06:30 PM Completed
Ahmednagar (09:00 PM)
Aurangabad (12:00 AM)
Jalna (01:15 AM)
Mehkar (02:15 AM)
Malegaon (03:45 AM)
Karanja Lad (04:15 AM)
Amravati (05:30 AM)
Nagpur (08:10 AM)
Bhandara (09:20 AM)
Sakoli (09:50 AM)
Deori (10:30 AM)
Rajnandgaon (12:05 PM)
Durg (12:45 PM)
Bhilai (01:15 PM)
06:30 PM Completed
Jagdalpur (09:45 PM)
Kanker (02:15 AM)
Dhamtari (03:15 AM)
06:30 PM Completed
Kanker (11:00 PM)
Dhamtari (12:00 AM)
06:30 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR