Travelyaari
Book Bus
Travel Ideas
Get Offers
App Deals ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Pali, Rajasthan to Pune

Offers inside - Upto 300 off on Pali, Rajasthan to Pune

Raj Travels (Pali)
Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
14:00
10:41, 18 Oct
Rajan travels, opp. Panihari hotel bypass
Pickup  
Hinjewadi bridge
7+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1140 ₹1200
5% off 6 seats
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketCharging_PointEmergency_ExitBlanket
13:30 hrs
14:00
11:00, 18 Oct
Shreenath hotel by pass pali-9667006907 , 9214011394-
Pickup  
Talegaon toll naka
6+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1500
29 seats
Gujarat Travels
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketCharging_PointGPSBlanket
13:30 hrs
14:30
12:20, 18 Oct
Gujarat travels, shop no.9 opp. New bus stand, pali- 9214155500
Pickup  
₹ 1536 ₹1600
4% off 36 seats
B.R. Travels
Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
15:10
12:15, 18 Oct
Panihari hotel pali by pass pali 7413053444,9610033033,7413047444
Pickup  
₹ 1200
3 seats
Jain Travels (regd.)
Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
17:00
04:20, 18 Oct
By pass panyari hotel
Pickup  
Nashik Phata
2+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1100
18 seats
Jain Travels (regd.)
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketGPSHeaterWater_Bottle_Holder
13:30 hrs
20:15
05:05, 18 Oct
By pass panyari hotel
Pickup  
Gultekdi Market Yard
Drop-Off  
₹ 1500
21 seats
CRL Travels
A/C, Seater Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
21:20
07:25, 18 Oct
.raj travels pali new bus stand
Pickup  
Dehu road
3+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1000
28 seats
M R Travels (India)
A/C, Seater Semi Sleeper
MTicketWater_BottleGPSCharging_Point
13:30 hrs
21:30
08:06, 18 Oct
Mr travels opp panihari hotel pali bypass 9024243535
2+ Pickups  
Warje road
8+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1200
42 seats
Gujarat Travels
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketBlanketCharging_PointGPS
13:30 hrs
21:35
08:10, 18 Oct
Gujarat travels, shop no.9 opp. New bus stand, pali- 9214155500
Pickup  
₹ 1440 ₹1500
4% off 32 seats
B.R. Travels
A/C, Seater Sleeper
MTicketBlanketHeaterFirst_Aid_Box
13:30 hrs
22:20
08:30, 18 Oct
B r travels surajpol pali 7413053444,9610033033,7413047444
3+ Pickups  
₹ 1200
37 seats
More Buses

About Pali, Rajasthan to Pune route

Distance


1036 km

Duration


17:20 hrs

Minimum Fare


₹ 1000

Total Operators


13

First Bus at


2 : 00 PM

Last Bus at


11 : 30 PM

Pali, Rajasthan Pune popular bus operators

Booking bus from Pali, Rajasthan to Pune online is the easiest experience you can get because weve roped in the best and the most reliable bus operators like "Jain Travels" and "Gujarat Travels" providing lowest fare bus tickets for your smooth bus journey. Check out the popular bus operators connecting Pali, Rajasthan with Pune.

Jain Travels

Gujarat Travels

B.R. Travels

SRS Travels

Top bus routes from Pali, Rajasthan

Pali, Rajasthan is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Pali, Rajasthan are Pali, Rajasthan to Jaipur, Pali, Rajasthan to Bengaluru, Pali, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad, Pali, Rajasthan to Surat and Pali, Rajasthan to Udaipur, Rajasthan. Check out the other top Pali, Rajasthan bus routes.

Pali, Rajasthan to Jaipur

Pali, Rajasthan to Bengaluru

Pali, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad

Pali, Rajasthan to Surat

Pali, Rajasthan to Udaipur, Rajasthan

Pali, Rajasthan to Indore

Pali, Rajasthan to Pune

Pali, Rajasthan to Kota, Rajasthan

Pali, Rajasthan to Mumbai

Pali, Rajasthan to Vadodara

Top bus routes from Pune

Pune is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Pune are Pune to Nagpur, Pune to Amravati, Pune to Latur, Pune to Nanded and Pune to Akola. Check out the other top Pune bus routes.

Pune to Nagpur

Pune to Amravati

Pune to Latur

Pune to Nanded

Pune to Akola

Pune to Bengaluru

Pune to Hyderabad

Pune to Kolhapur

Pune to Indore

Pune to Yavatmal

As many as 13 bus operators connect Pali, Rajasthan to Pune. Those traveling from Pali, Rajasthan by bus have various bus service operators to choose from. The best known operators that connect Pali, Rajasthan to Pune, "Jain Travels" and "Gujarat Travels" provide buses with ticket prices as low as 1000. One can avail Volvo bus, AC & Non-AC sleeper and seater buses from Pali, Rajasthan. Select the nearest and the most prefered pick up points, being the most popular ones amongst the rest. Some of the other relevant bus operators running from Pali, Rajasthan to Pune are "B.R. Travels" and "SRS Travels"

Boarding points & Dropping points of the cities

  • Dropping point in Pune

  • pune station
  • hadpsar
  • nashik phata
  • nigdi
  • karan travels opp jahangir hospital near hdfc bank atm pune station rd
  • opp indian oil petrol pump
  • balewadi stedium
  • bavdhan
  • swargate bridge
  • near rajmata ahilyabai holkar chowk flyover ending
  • yerwada near hdfc bank co: 9673353905, 8871712000
  • 6th sence building , next to manikmoti complex
  • chandni chowk,pune
  • bhusari colony,pune
  • opposite hotel courtyard marriot
  • padmavati =near padamavati chowk, pune - satara road, express highway contact = www.laxmitravelsgoa.com
  • ksb chowk
  • katraj-opp snake park
  • nigdi-rudra parking
  • bhkati shakti
  • trilok society, mumbai-bangalore highway, warje
  • chincholi naka bhiwandi
  • sashri nagar sqaure , contact : 02026161046 /47 / 48 / 49
  • kalewadi fata
  • chandannagar by pass
  • rainbow travels
  • near nigadi
  • chandani chowk near paud road junction,8197682920,9964564630
  • pimpri chinchwad
  • warje
© 2008-2019, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 080 44820000
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
Pali, Rajasthan-to- Pune Product description: Book your Bus Ticket from Pali, Rajasthan to Pune Fare starting from Rs.1000 with 13+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
₹ 1000
Lowest Fare
Travelyaari
Book your Bus Ticket from Pali, Rajasthan to Pune Fare starting from Rs.1000 with 13+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
No.412, 3rd Floor, 100 Feet Road, 4th Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru, KA 560034
1800-103-4482
Travelyaari
1000
Travelyaari
Pali, Rajasthan
Pune
2019-10-17T23:30:00+05:30
2019-10-17T14:00:00+05:30
1036 Pali, Rajasthan Pune INR. 1000