Travelyaari
Book Bus
Travel Ideas
Get Offers
App Deals ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Pali, Rajasthan to Pune

Offers inside - Upto 300 off on Pali, Rajasthan to Pune

Raj Travels (Pali)
Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
14:00
10:41, 20 Aug
Rajan travels, opp. Panihari hotel bypass
Pickup  
Hinjewadi bridge
7+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1140 ₹1200
5% off 4 seats
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketBlanketGPSReading_Light
13:30 hrs
14:00
11:00, 20 Aug
Shreenath hotel by pass pali-9667006907 , 9214011394-
Pickup  
Talegaon toll naka
6+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1700
17 seats
Gujarat Travels
A/C, Sleeper, Bharat Benz
MTicketCharging_PointGPSBlanket
13:30 hrs
14:30
12:20, 20 Aug
Gujarat travels, shop no.9 opp. New bus stand, pali- 9214155500
Pickup  
₹ 1800
22 seats
B.R. Travels
Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
15:10
11:45, 20 Aug
Panihari hotel pali by pass pali 7413053444,9610033033,7413047444
Pickup  
₹ 1150
5 seats
Jain Travels (regd.)
Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
17:00
04:14, 20 Aug
By pass panyari hotel
Pickup  
Nashik Phata
2+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1100
14 seats
Jain Travels (regd.)
A/C, Seater Sleeper
MTicketCharging_PointBlanketEmergency_Exit
13:30 hrs
20:15
05:05, 20 Aug
By pass panyari hotel
Pickup  
Gultekdi Market Yard
Drop-Off  
₹ 1200
23 seats
M R Travels (India)
A/C, Seater Semi Sleeper
MTicketBlanketEmergency_ExitWater_Bottle
13:30 hrs
21:30
08:06, 20 Aug
Mr travels opp panihari hotel pali bypass 9024243535
2+ Pickups  
Warje road
8+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1200
33 seats
Gujarat Travels
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketGPSBlanketCharging_Point
13:30 hrs
21:35
08:10, 20 Aug
Gujarat travels, shop no.9 opp. New bus stand, pali- 9214155500
Pickup  
₹ 2200
17 seats
B.R. Travels
A/C, Seater Sleeper
MTicketFirst_Aid_BoxReading_LightWater_Bottle
13:30 hrs
22:20
08:30, 20 Aug
B r travels surajpol pali 7413053444,9610033033,7413047444
3+ Pickups  
₹ 1200
32 seats
SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited
A/C, Semi Sleeper, Volvo Ishift B11r, Multi Axle
MTicket
13:30 hrs
23:30
07:30, 20 Aug
#02 RAJASA ENCLAVE , #02 RAJASA ENCLAVE Call : 020 24364727/32942777
Drop-Off  
₹ 1400
23 seats

About Pali, Rajasthan to Pune route

Distance


1036 km

Duration


17:20 hrs

Minimum Fare


₹ 1000

Total Operators


13

First Bus at


2 : 00 PM

Last Bus at


11 : 30 PM

Pali, Rajasthan Pune popular bus operators

Booking bus from Pali, Rajasthan to Pune online is the easiest experience you can get because weve roped in the best and the most reliable bus operators like "B.R. Travels" providing lowest fare bus tickets for your smooth bus journey. Check out the popular bus operators connecting Pali, Rajasthan with Pune.

B.R. Travels

Shrinath Travels

Jain Travels

Top bus routes from Pali, Rajasthan

Pali, Rajasthan is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Pali, Rajasthan are Pali, Rajasthan to Jaipur, Pali, Rajasthan to Bengaluru, Pali, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad, Pali, Rajasthan to Indore and Pali, Rajasthan to Sri Ganganagar. Check out the other top Pali, Rajasthan bus routes.

Pali, Rajasthan to Jaipur

Pali, Rajasthan to Bengaluru

Pali, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad

Pali, Rajasthan to Indore

Pali, Rajasthan to Sri Ganganagar

Pali, Rajasthan to Bikaner

Pali, Rajasthan to Udaipur, Rajasthan

Pali, Rajasthan to Kota, Rajasthan

Pali, Rajasthan to Ujjain

Pali, Rajasthan to Pune

Top bus routes from Pune

Pune is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Pune are Pune to Nagpur, Pune to Latur, Pune to Amravati, Pune to Nanded and Pune to Indore. Check out the other top Pune bus routes.

Pune to Nagpur

Pune to Latur

Pune to Amravati

Pune to Nanded

Pune to Indore

Pune to Bengaluru

Pune to Akola

Pune to Hyderabad

Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra

Pune to Dhule

As many as 13 bus operators connect Pali, Rajasthan to Pune. Those traveling from Pali, Rajasthan by bus have various bus service operators to choose from. The best known operators that connect Pali, Rajasthan to Pune, "B.R. Travels" provide buses with ticket prices as low as 1000. One can avail Volvo bus, AC & Non-AC sleeper and seater buses from Pali, Rajasthan. Select the nearest and the most prefered pick up points, being the most popular ones amongst the rest. Some of the other relevant bus operators running from Pali, Rajasthan to Pune are "Shrinath Travels" and "Jain Travels"

Boarding points & Dropping points of the cities

  • Dropping point in Pune

  • kothrood (kinara hotel)
  • opp s t bus stand
  • hinewadi bridge- pune-mumbai highway
  • warje-new varun travels below fly over
  • yerwada
  • chafekar chowk
  • moshi
  • wakad ginger hotel
  • nigdi rudra travels
  • sancheti hosptial
  • swargate poornima tower opp:- s.r.e travels shankar seth road swargate pune
  • shivaji nagar = shimla office bus stand, revenue colony, express pune - mumbai highway, contact = www.laxmitravelsgoa.com
  • aundh- parihar,opp.police chowk,aundh
  • vadgaon nawle bridge deccan paavilion hotel
  • opp neeta travels jagtap dairy
  • shrinath travels agency padmavati parking
  • somnath phata
  • warje below navle bridge
  • katrej
  • nal stop (bsnl office)
  • katraj pune
  • opp. ashray hotel, nr.laxminarayan theater, bus stand
  • katrej
  • nashik fata
  • pune station
  • sangvi sai chowk opp pwd ground-purple travels branch office
  • hadpasar bypass
  • karve statue (kothrude)
  • kothrud bypass
  • rajguru nagar bus stand
© 2008-2019, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 080 44820000
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
Pali, Rajasthan-to- Pune Product description: Book your Bus Ticket from Pali, Rajasthan to Pune Fare starting from Rs.1000 with 13+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
₹ 1000
Lowest Fare
Travelyaari
Book your Bus Ticket from Pali, Rajasthan to Pune Fare starting from Rs.1000 with 13+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
No.412, 3rd Floor, 100 Feet Road, 4th Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru, KA 560034
1800-103-4482
Travelyaari
1000
Travelyaari
Pali, Rajasthan
Pune
2019-08-19T23:30:00+05:30
2019-08-19T14:00:00+05:30
1036 Pali, Rajasthan Pune INR. 1000