Travelyaari
Bus
Operators
Routes
Cities
Offers
App Deals ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Support ⌵
Bus related query
1800-103-4482
STD code + 44820000. Eg. 020 44820000
Tour and activity
080-304-59999
Corporate services
080-304-59922
Mail us
feedback@travelyaari.com
Submit a query
Manage Booking ⌵
Offers inside - Upto 300 off on Pali, Rajasthan to Pune

Jain Travels (regd.)
A/C, Seater Sleeper
MTicketBlanketEmergency_ExitReading_Light
13:30 hrs
13:45
12:15, 25 Apr
By pass panyari hotel
Pickup  
Gultekdi Market Yard
Drop-Off  
₹ 1200
8 seats
Raj Travels (Pali)
Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
14:00
10:41, 25 Apr
Rajan travels, opp. Panihari hotel bypass
Pickup  
Hinjewadi bridge
7+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1140 ₹1200
5% off 3 seats
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketReading_LightCharging_PointEmergency_Exit
13:30 hrs
14:00
11:00, 25 Apr
Shreenath hotel by pass pali-9667006907 , 9214011394-
Pickup  
Talegaon toll naka
6+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1500
12 seats
Gujarat Travels
A/C, Sleeper, Bharat Benz
MTicketCharging_PointGPSBlanket
13:30 hrs
14:30
12:20, 25 Apr
Gujarat travels, shop no.9 opp. New bus stand, pali- 9214155500
Pickup  
₹ 1800
24 seats
M R Travels (India)
Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
16:30
01:30, 25 Apr
Mr travels opp panihari hotel pali bypass 9024243535
Pickup  
Express Toll Naka
10+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1200
44 seats
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketEmergency_ExitCharging_PointGPS
13:30 hrs
20:00
04:15, 25 Apr
Shreenath hotel by pass pali-9667006907 , 9214011394-
Pickup  
Talegaon toll naka
5+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1500
26 seats
Jain Travels (regd.)
A/C, Seater Sleeper
MTicketCharging_PointBlanketEmergency_Exit
13:30 hrs
20:15
05:05, 25 Apr
By pass panyari hotel
Pickup  
Gultekdi Market Yard
Drop-Off  
₹ 1500
8 seats
CRL Travels
A/C, Seater Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
21:20
07:25, 25 Apr
.raj travels pali new bus stand
Pickup  
Dehu road
3+ Drop-Off  
₹ 2000
3 seats
M R Travels (India)
A/C, Seater Semi Sleeper
MTicketEmergency_ExitWater_BottleGPS
13:30 hrs
21:30
08:06, 25 Apr
Mr travels opp panihari hotel pali bypass 9024243535
2+ Pickups  
Warje road
8+ Drop-Off  
₹ 2500
9 seats
Gujarat Travels
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketBlanketCharging_PointGPS
13:30 hrs
21:35
08:10, 25 Apr
Gujarat travels, shop no.9 opp. New bus stand, pali- 9214155500
Pickup  
₹ 1800
21 seats
More Buses

About Pali, Rajasthan to Pune route

Distance


1036 km

Duration


17:20 hrs

Minimum Fare


₹ 1000

Total Operators


12

First Bus at


1 : 45 PM

Last Bus at


11 : 30 PM

Pali, Rajasthan Pune popular bus operators

Booking bus from Pali, Rajasthan to Pune online is the easiest experience you can get because weve roped in the best and the most reliable bus operators like "Shrinath Travels", "Gujarat Travels" and "Jain Travels" providing lowest fare bus tickets for your smooth bus journey. Check out the popular bus operators connecting Pali, Rajasthan with Pune.

Shrinath Travels

Gujarat Travels

Jain Travels

MR Travels

SRS Travels

Raj Travels (Pali)

B.R. Travels

Top bus routes from Pali, Rajasthan

Pali, Rajasthan is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Pali, Rajasthan are Pali, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad, Pali, Rajasthan to Jaipur, Pali, Rajasthan to Udaipur, Rajasthan, Pali, Rajasthan to Indore and Pali, Rajasthan to Bengaluru. Check out the other top Pali, Rajasthan bus routes.

Pali, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad

Pali, Rajasthan to Jaipur

Pali, Rajasthan to Udaipur, Rajasthan

Pali, Rajasthan to Indore

Pali, Rajasthan to Bengaluru

Pali, Rajasthan to Kota, Rajasthan

Pali, Rajasthan to Pune

Pali, Rajasthan to Surat

Pali, Rajasthan to Delhi

Pali, Rajasthan to Bikaner

Top bus routes from Pune

Pune is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Pune are Pune to Latur, Pune to Nagpur, Pune to Nanded, Pune to Amravati and Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra. Check out the other top Pune bus routes.

Pune to Latur

Pune to Nagpur

Pune to Nanded

Pune to Amravati

Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra

Pune to Dhule

Pune to Indore

Pune to Kolhapur

Pune to Akola

Pune to Udgir

As many as 12 bus operators connect Pali, Rajasthan to Pune. Those traveling from Pali, Rajasthan by bus have various bus service operators to choose from. The best known operators that connect Pali, Rajasthan to Pune, "Shrinath Travels", "Gujarat Travels" and "Jain Travels" provide buses with ticket prices as low as 1000. One can avail Volvo bus, AC & Non-AC sleeper and seater buses from Pali, Rajasthan. Select the nearest and the most prefered pick up points, being the most popular ones amongst the rest. Some of the other relevant bus operators running from Pali, Rajasthan to Pune are "MR Travels", "SRS Travels", "Raj Travels (Pali)" and "B.R. Travels"

Boarding points & Dropping points of the cities

  • Dropping point in Pune

  • chandini chowk pune
  • katrej
  • alka talkies
  • swargate,mitramandal chowk , vrl vijayanand travels .opp - idea showroom. van pick up, ph no 02024
  • sadanad hotel.near baner
  • hotel rajyog, neeta travels, 9766365044
  • chandan nagar
  • near renault show room
  • wadgaon bridege corner
  • hotel rajyog, neeta travels
  • nh 4 towards bangalore, for details visit : http://www.canarapinto.in/
  • bhosari rahul travels near p m t chowk
  • lonikand
  • nr sai travels
  • magarpatta
  • near elpro company
  • talegaon toll naka
  • bypass (lonavala)
  • opp ginger hotel/police chowki
  • hadapsar- akashwani kendra gate
  • opposite hotel courtyard marriot
  • near mc.donald, panvel
  • opp: bank of maharashtra
  • viman nagar
  • fatima nagar-ganpati temple
  • kharadi bypass-wageshwar parking yard,near old kharadi jakat naka (m) 8879941529.
  • national travels,near rajyog hotel, opp police chowky, below fly over,mumbai- pune rd, hinjewadi, pune 411057
  • nh 4, towards bangalore
  • nigadi ,pune
  • pune station opp jehangir hospital-purple tr
© 2008-2018, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 080 44820000
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
Pali, Rajasthan-to- Pune Product description: Book your Bus Ticket from Pali, Rajasthan to Pune Fare starting from Rs.1000 with 12+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
₹ 1000
Lowest Fare
Travelyaari
Book your Bus Ticket from Pali, Rajasthan to Pune Fare starting from Rs.1000 with 12+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
No.412, 3rd Floor, 100 Feet Road, 4th Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru, KA 560034
1800-103-4482
Travelyaari
1000
Travelyaari
Pali, Rajasthan
Pune
2019-04-24T23:30:00+05:30
2019-04-24T13:45:00+05:30
1036 Pali, Rajasthan Pune INR. 1000