Travelyaari
Bus
Operators
Routes
Cities
Offers
App Deals ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Support ⌵
Bus related query
1800-103-4482
STD code + 44820000. Eg. 020 44820000
Tour and activity
080-304-59999
Corporate services
080-304-59922
Mail us
feedback@travelyaari.com
Submit a query
Manage Booking ⌵
Offers inside - Upto 300 off on Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra

Noor Travels
A/C, Sleeper
Charging_PointBlanketGPSPersonal_TV
13:30 hrs
15:15
07:16, 24 Jan
Nigdi - nishant travels
16+ Pickups  
S.t. Bus stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 917
14 seats
DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketBlanketPersonal_TVWater_Bottle
13:30 hrs
16:00
07:53, 24 Jan
Nigdi,samrudhi travels
12+ Pickups  
S.t. Bus stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 916
8 seats
Prasanna Purple Grand
A/C, Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
16:00
07:30, 24 Jan
Bhosari- Purple Tr Bhagyalaxmi Complex Aai Hospital,Opp Aayappa Temple,Pune Nasik Road
12+ Pickups  
Bhadrawati
Drof-Off  
₹ 1015
10 seats
Noor Travels
A/C, Sleeper
BlanketPersonal_TVGPSWiFi
13:30 hrs
16:15
07:45, 24 Jan
Nigdi - nishant travels
16+ Pickups  
S.t. Bus stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 1018
22 seats
Noor Travels
A/C, Sleeper
13:30 hrs
17:15
08:15, 24 Jan
Nigdi - nishant travels
15+ Pickups  
S.t. Bus stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 1018
30 seats
DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketCharging_PointGPSEmergency_Exit
13:30 hrs
17:30
08:53, 24 Jan
Nigdi,samrudhi travels
12+ Pickups  
S.t. Bus stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 916
2 seats
Noor Travels
A/C, Sleeper
BlanketCharging_PointWiFiCentral_TV
13:30 hrs
18:15
09:40, 24 Jan
Nigdi - nishant travels
16+ Pickups  
S.t. Bus stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 917
14 seats
Prasanna Purple Grand
A/C, Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
18:30
09:00, 24 Jan
Bhosari- Purple Tr Bhagyalaxmi Complex Aai Hospital,Opp Aayappa Temple,Pune Nasik Road
9+ Pickups  
Bhadrawati
Drof-Off  
₹ 1015
16 seats
DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketBlanketFire_ExtinguisherFirst_Aid_Box
13:30 hrs
19:00
10:53, 24 Jan
Nigdi,samrudhi travels
12+ Pickups  
S.t. Bus stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 916
10 seats
Noor Travels
A/C, Sleeper
GPSCharging_PointWiFiCentral_TV
13:30 hrs
19:30
10:45, 24 Jan
Nigdi - nishant travels
16+ Pickups  
S.t. Bus stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 1120
19 seats

About Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra route

Distance


732 km

Duration


13:53 hrs

Minimum Fare


₹ 1000

Total Operators


3

First Bus at


3 : 00 AM

Last Bus at


7 : 30 PM

Pune Bhadravati, Maharashtra popular bus operators

Booking bus from Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra online is the easiest experience you can get because weve roped in the best and the most reliable bus operators like "DNR Express" providing lowest fare bus tickets for your smooth bus journey. Check out the popular bus operators connecting Pune with Bhadravati, Maharashtra.

DNR Express

Noor Travels

Top bus routes from Pune

Pune is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Pune are Pune to Nagpur, Pune to Latur, Pune to Amravati, Pune to Bengaluru and Pune to Nanded. Check out the other top Pune bus routes.

Pune to Nagpur

Pune to Latur

Pune to Amravati

Pune to Bengaluru

Pune to Nanded

Pune to Indore

Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra

Pune to Dhule

Pune to Surat

Pune to Akola

Top bus routes from Bhadravati, Maharashtra

Bhadravati, Maharashtra is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Bhadravati, Maharashtra are Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Nagpur, Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Pune and Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Aurangabad, Maharashtra. Check out the other top Bhadravati, Maharashtra bus routes.

Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Nagpur

Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Pune

Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Aurangabad, Maharashtra

As many as 3 bus operators connect Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra. Those traveling from Pune by bus have various bus service operators to choose from. The best known operators that connect Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra, "DNR Express" provide buses with ticket prices as low as 1000. One can avail Volvo bus, AC & Non-AC sleeper and seater buses from Pune. Select the nearest and the most prefered pick up points, Karegaon, Rajgurunagar, Kurali, Main Road being the most popular ones amongst the rest. Some of the other relevant bus operators running from Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra are "Noor Travels"

Boarding points & Dropping points of the cities

  • Boarding point in Pune

  • karegaon
  • rajgurunagar
  • kurali
  • main road
  • solapur - pune highway
  • gunjan chowk
  • narayangaon
  • padmavati nagar
  • pawale complex
  • yerawada
  • new sanghavi
  • viman nagar road
  • agarkar nagar
  • bharat electronics colony
  • vidyapeeth road
  • juna bazar
  • sangavi
  • fergusson college road
  • swargate
  • dhobi ghat
  • phugewadi
  • sanjay gandhi road
  • kalewadi phata
  • chakan chowk
  • kokane chowk
  • subhash chandra bose chowk
  • shastri nagar
  • samrat ashok road
  • Dropping point in Bhadravati, Maharashtra

  • s.t. bus stand
  • bhadrawati
© 2008-2018, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 080 44820000
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
Pune-to- Bhadravati, Maharashtra Product description: Book your Bus Ticket from Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra Fare starting from Rs.1000 with 3+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
₹ 1000
Lowest Fare
Travelyaari
Book your Bus Ticket from Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra Fare starting from Rs.1000 with 3+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
No.412, 3rd Floor, 100 Feet Road, 4th Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru, KA 560034
1800-103-4482
Travelyaari
1000
Travelyaari
Pune
Bhadravati, Maharashtra
2019-01-23T19:30:00+05:30
2019-01-23T03:00:00+05:30
732 Pune Bhadravati, Maharashtra INR. 1000