Travelyaari
Bus
Hotel
Tour
Activity
Offers
App Deals ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Support ⌵
Bus related query
1800-103-4482
STD code + 44820000. Eg. 020 44820000
Tour and activity
080-304-59999
Corporate services
080-304-59922
Mail us
feedback@travelyaari.com
Submit a query
Manage Booking ⌵
Offers inside - Upto 300 off on Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra

Noor Travels
A/C, Sleeper
WiFiCharging_PointBlanketGPS
13:30 hrs
15:15
08:01, 22 Oct
Nigdi - nishant travels
16+ Pickups  
S.t. Bus stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 1018
23 seats
DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketWiFiCharging_PointBlanket
13:30 hrs
16:00
07:53, 22 Oct
Nigdi,samrudhi travels
12+ Pickups  
S.t. Bus stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 1017
25 seats
Prasanna Purple Grand
A/C, Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
16:00
07:30, 22 Oct
Bhosari- Purple Tr Bhagyalaxmi Complex Aai Hospital,Opp Aayappa Temple,Pune Nasik Road
12+ Pickups  
Bhadrawati
Drof-Off  
₹ 1016
16 seats
Noor Travels
A/C, Sleeper
WiFiCharging_PointBlanketPersonal_TV
13:30 hrs
16:15
08:15, 22 Oct
Nigdi - nishant travels
16+ Pickups  
S.t. Bus stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 1018
20 seats
DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketGPSEmergency_ExitFirst_Aid_Box
13:30 hrs
17:30
08:53, 22 Oct
Nigdi,samrudhi travels
12+ Pickups  
S.t. Bus stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 1017
8 seats
Noor Travels
A/C, Sleeper
Central_TVBlanketCharging_PointWiFi
13:30 hrs
18:15
09:40, 22 Oct
Nigdi - nishant travels
16+ Pickups  
S.t. Bus stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 1018
22 seats
Prasanna Purple Grand
A/C, Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
18:30
09:00, 22 Oct
Bhosari- Purple Tr Bhagyalaxmi Complex Aai Hospital,Opp Aayappa Temple,Pune Nasik Road
9+ Pickups  
Bhadrawati
Drof-Off  
₹ 1016
14 seats
DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
19:00
10:53, 22 Oct
Nigdi,samrudhi travels
12+ Pickups  
S.t. Bus stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 1017
21 seats
Aboli Tours and Travels
A/C, Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
19:00
08:15, 22 Oct
Nigdi-nishant travels, opp pmt bus stop
17+ Pickups  
S.t. Bus stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 1018
28 seats
Noor Travels
A/C, Sleeper
GPSCharging_PointWiFiCentral_TV
13:30 hrs
19:30
10:45, 22 Oct
Nigdi - nishant travels
16+ Pickups  
S.t. Bus stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 1018
28 seats
More Buses

About Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra route

Distance


732 km

Duration


13:53 hrs

Minimum Fare


₹ 999

Total Operators


4

First Bus at


3 : 00 AM

Last Bus at


7 : 45 PM

Pune Bhadravati, Maharashtra popular bus operators

Booking bus from Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra online is the easiest experience you can get because weve roped in the best and the most reliable bus operators like "Noor Travels" providing lowest fare bus tickets for your smooth bus journey. Check out the popular bus operators connecting Pune with Bhadravati, Maharashtra.

Noor Travels

DNR Express

Top bus routes from Pune

Pune is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Pune are Pune to Nagpur, Pune to Latur, Pune to Bengaluru, Pune to Amravati and Pune to Indore. Check out the other top Pune bus routes.

Pune to Nagpur

Pune to Latur

Pune to Bengaluru

Pune to Amravati

Pune to Indore

Pune to Nanded

Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra

Pune to Kolhapur

Pune to Dhule

Pune to Hyderabad

Top bus routes from Bhadravati, Maharashtra

Bhadravati, Maharashtra is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Bhadravati, Maharashtra are Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Pune and Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Nagpur. Check out the other top Bhadravati, Maharashtra bus routes.

Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Pune

Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Nagpur

As many as 4 bus operators connect Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra. Those traveling from Pune by bus have various bus service operators to choose from. The best known operators that connect Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra, "Noor Travels" provide buses with ticket prices as low as 999. One can avail Volvo bus, AC & Non-AC sleeper and seater buses from Pune. Select the nearest and the most prefered pick up points, Ranjangaon, Rajguru Nagar, Karegaon, Khadki being the most popular ones amongst the rest. Some of the other relevant bus operators running from Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra are "DNR Express"

Boarding points & Dropping points of the cities

  • Boarding point in Pune

  • ranjangaon
  • rajguru nagar
  • karegaon
  • khadki
  • rajgurunagar
  • national highway 50
  • naamdaar gopal krushna gokhale road
  • amanora park town
  • jagtap dairy road
  • bopodi
  • nagar road
  • pimpri colony
  • balewadi
  • shivaji nagar road
  • kalewadi phata
  • old mumbai - pune highway
  • nashik phata road
  • kharadi
  • dapodi
  • hadapsar gaon
  • solapur road
  • service road
  • agarkar nagar
  • chakan shikrapur road
  • alephata
  • narayangaon
  • shikrapur chowk
  • viman nagar road
  • Dropping point in Bhadravati, Maharashtra

  • s.t. bus stand
  • bhadrawati
© 2008-2018, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 080 44820000
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
Pune-to- Bhadravati, Maharashtra Product description: Book your Bus Ticket from Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra Fare starting from Rs.999 with 4+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
₹ 999
Lowest Fare
Travelyaari
Book your Bus Ticket from Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra Fare starting from Rs.999 with 4+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
No.412, 3rd Floor, 100 Feet Road, 4th Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru, KA 560034
1800-103-4482
Travelyaari
999
Travelyaari
Pune
Bhadravati, Maharashtra
2018-10-21T19:45:00+05:30
2018-10-21T03:00:00+05:30
732 Pune Bhadravati, Maharashtra INR. 999