Travelyaari
Bus
Hotel
Tour
Activity
Offers
App Deals ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Support ⌵
Bus related query
1800-103-4482
STD code + 44820000. Eg. 020 44820000
Tour and activity
080-304-59999
Corporate services
080-304-59922
Mail us
feedback@travelyaari.com
Submit a query
Manage Booking ⌵
Offers inside - Upto 300 off on Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra

Noor Travels
A/C, Sleeper
Personal_TVWiFiCharging_PointBlanket
13:30 hrs
15:30
07:01, 23 Jun
Nigdi - nishant travels
16+ Pickups  
S.t. Bus stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 1324
9 seats
DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketBlanketPersonal_TVWater_Bottle
13:30 hrs
16:00
07:53, 23 Jun
Nigdi,samrudhi travels
12+ Pickups  
S.t. Bus stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 1221
2 seats
Prasanna Purple Grand
A/C, Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
16:00
06:00, 23 Jun
Bhosari- Purple Tr Bhagyalaxmi Complex Aai Hospital,Opp Aayappa Temple,Pune Nasik Road
10+ Pickups  
Bhadrawati
Drof-Off  
₹ 1320
17 seats
Noor Travels
A/C, Sleeper
Personal_TVGPSWiFiCharging_Point
13:30 hrs
16:15
07:14, 23 Jun
Nigdi - nishant travels
16+ Pickups  
S.t. Bus stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 1324
14 seats
Noor Travels
A/C, Sleeper
13:30 hrs
17:15
08:15, 23 Jun
Nigdi - nishant travels
12+ Pickups  
S.t. Bus stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 1018
11 seats
Prasanna Purple Grand
A/C, Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
18:30
08:30, 23 Jun
Bhosari- Purple Tr Bhagyalaxmi Complex Aai Hospital,Opp Aayappa Temple,Pune Nasik Road
6+ Pickups  
Bhadrawati
Drof-Off  
₹ 1320
16 seats
Noor Travels
A/C, Sleeper
Central_TVBlanketCharging_PointWiFi
13:30 hrs
18:30
09:25, 23 Jun
Nigdi - nishant travels
15+ Pickups  
S.t. Bus stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 1324
11 seats
DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
19:00
10:53, 23 Jun
Nigdi,samrudhi travels
12+ Pickups  
S.t. Bus stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 1119
4 seats
Noor Travels
A/C, Sleeper
BlanketGPSCharging_PointWiFi
13:30 hrs
19:15
10:00, 23 Jun
Nigdi - nishant travels
16+ Pickups  
S.t. Bus stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 1222
6 seats

About Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra route

Distance


732 km

Duration


13:53 hrs

Minimum Fare


₹ 1000

Total Operators


4

First Bus at


3 : 00 AM

Last Bus at


8 : 00 PM

Pune Bhadravati, Maharashtra popular bus operators

Booking bus from Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra online is the easiest experience you can get because weve roped in the best and the most reliable bus operators like "Noor Travels" and "DNR Express" providing lowest fare bus tickets for your smooth bus journey. Check out the popular bus operators connecting Pune with Bhadravati, Maharashtra.

Noor Travels

DNR Express

Prasanna Purple Mobility Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

Royal Chintamani Travels

Top bus routes from Pune

Pune is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Pune are Pune to Nagpur, Pune to Latur, Pune to Bengaluru, Pune to Nanded and Pune to Amravati. Check out the other top Pune bus routes.

Pune to Nagpur

Pune to Latur

Pune to Bengaluru

Pune to Nanded

Pune to Amravati

Pune to Indore

Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra

Pune to Hyderabad

Pune to Dhule

Pune to Kolhapur

Top bus routes from Bhadravati, Maharashtra

Bhadravati, Maharashtra is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Bhadravati, Maharashtra are Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Pune, Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Nagpur, Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Aurangabad, Maharashtra and Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Ahmednagar. Check out the other top Bhadravati, Maharashtra bus routes.

Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Pune

Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Nagpur

Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Aurangabad, Maharashtra

Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Ahmednagar

As many as 4 bus operators connect Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra. Those traveling from Pune by bus have various bus service operators to choose from. The best known operators that connect Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra, "Noor Travels" and "DNR Express" provide buses with ticket prices as low as 1000. One can avail Volvo bus, AC & Non-AC sleeper and seater buses from Pune. Select the nearest and the most prefered pick up points, Pashan Circle, Nigdi, Karegaon, Vadgaon being the most popular ones amongst the rest. Some of the other relevant bus operators running from Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra are "Prasanna Purple Mobility Solutions Pvt. Ltd." and "Royal Chintamani Travels"

Boarding points & Dropping points of the cities

  • Boarding point in Pune

  • pashan circle
  • nigdi
  • karegaon
  • vadgaon
  • hinjawadi
  • rahatani
  • dighi
  • bhosari gaonthan
  • karegaon-karde road
  • urse
  • jagtap dairy road
  • dhobi ghat
  • nagar road
  • satara
  • moshi
  • vishal nagar
  • landewadi
  • india
  • kalewadi phata
  • pimpri colony
  • wakad - nashik phata brts road
  • bavdhan
  • khadki
  • mundhwa - kharadi road
  • shivaji nagar road
  • pimpri chinchwad road
  • pwd road
  • bhujabal chowk
  • alephata
  • Dropping point in Bhadravati, Maharashtra

  • s.t. bus stand
  • bhadrawati
© 2008-2018, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 080 44820000
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
Pune-to- Bhadravati, Maharashtra Product description: Book your Bus Ticket from Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra Fare starting from Rs.1000 with 4+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
₹ 1000
Lowest Fare
Travelyaari
Book your Bus Ticket from Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra Fare starting from Rs.1000 with 4+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
No.412, 3rd Floor, 100 Feet Road, 4th Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru, KA 560034
1800-103-4482
Travelyaari
1000
Travelyaari
Pune
Bhadravati, Maharashtra
2018-06-22T20:00:00+05:30
2018-06-22T03:00:00+05:30
732 Pune Bhadravati, Maharashtra INR. 1000