Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra Bus booking, upto ₹200 off - Travelyaari
Travelyaari
Bus
Hotel
Tour
Activity
Offers
App Deals ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Support ⌵
Bus related query
1800-103-4482
STD code + 44820000. Eg. 020 44820000
Tour and activity
080-304-59999
Corporate services
080-304-59922
Mail us
feedback@travelyaari.com
Submit a query
Manage Booking ⌵
Offers inside - Upto 300 off on Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra

Noor Travels
A/C, Sleeper
Personal_TVWiFiCharging_PointBlanket
13:30 hrs
15:15
06:46, 18 Aug
Contact no :- 9172685875 / 020-24578623 / 24578613
17+ Pickups  
S.t. Bus stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 1018
15 seats
DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketWiFiCharging_PointBlanket
13:30 hrs
16:00
07:53, 18 Aug
Nigdi,samrudhi travels
12+ Pickups  
S.t. Bus stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 968 ₹1017
5% off 18 seats
Prasanna Purple Grand
A/C, Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
16:00
06:00, 18 Aug
Bhosari- Purple Tr Bhagyalaxmi Complex Aai Hospital,Opp Aayappa Temple,Pune Nasik Road
11+ Pickups  
Bhadrawati
Drof-Off  
₹ 1218
13 seats
Noor Travels
A/C, Sleeper
Charging_PointBlanketPersonal_TVGPS
13:30 hrs
16:15
07:14, 18 Aug
Contact no :- 9172685875 / 020-24578623 / 24578613
17+ Pickups  
S.t. Bus stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 917
18 seats
Noor Travels
A/C, Sleeper
Charging_PointWiFiCentral_TVBlanket
13:30 hrs
18:15
09:10, 18 Aug
Contact no :- 9172685875 / 020-24578623 / 24578613
17+ Pickups  
S.t. Bus stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 1120
15 seats
Prasanna Purple Grand
A/C, Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
18:30
08:30, 18 Aug
Bhosari- Purple Tr Bhagyalaxmi Complex Aai Hospital,Opp Aayappa Temple,Pune Nasik Road
7+ Pickups  
Bhadrawati
Drof-Off  
₹ 1218
18 seats
DNR Express
A/C, Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
19:00
10:53, 18 Aug
Nigdi,samrudhi travels
12+ Pickups  
S.t. Bus stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 968 ₹1017
5% off 21 seats
Noor Travels
A/C, Sleeper
Central_TVBlanketGPSCharging_Point
13:30 hrs
19:30
10:15, 18 Aug
Contact no :- 9172685875 / 020-24578623 / 24578613
17+ Pickups  
S.t. Bus stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 1018
15 seats
Aboli Tours and Travels
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketCharging_PointWiFiFirst_Aid_Box
13:30 hrs
20:00
10:45, 18 Aug
Nigdi-nishant travels, opp pmt bus stop
13+ Pickups  
S.t. Bus stand
Drof-Off  
₹ 1120
19 seats

About Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra route

Distance


732 km

Duration


13:53 hrs

Minimum Fare


₹ 900

Total Operators


4

First Bus at


3 : 00 AM

Last Bus at


8 : 00 PM

Pune Bhadravati, Maharashtra popular bus operators

Booking bus from Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra online is the easiest experience you can get because weve roped in the best and the most reliable bus operators like "Noor Travels" providing lowest fare bus tickets for your smooth bus journey. Check out the popular bus operators connecting Pune with Bhadravati, Maharashtra.

Noor Travels

Prasanna Purple Mobility Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

DNR Express

Top bus routes from Pune

Pune is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Pune are Pune to Nagpur, Pune to Latur, Pune to Bengaluru, Pune to Indore and Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra. Check out the other top Pune bus routes.

Pune to Nagpur

Pune to Latur

Pune to Bengaluru

Pune to Indore

Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra

Pune to Nanded

Pune to Amravati

Pune to Kolhapur

Pune to Hyderabad

Pune to Dhule

Top bus routes from Bhadravati, Maharashtra

Bhadravati, Maharashtra is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Bhadravati, Maharashtra are Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Nagpur and Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Pune. Check out the other top Bhadravati, Maharashtra bus routes.

Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Nagpur

Bhadravati, Maharashtra to Pune

As many as 4 bus operators connect Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra. Those traveling from Pune by bus have various bus service operators to choose from. The best known operators that connect Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra, "Noor Travels" provide buses with ticket prices as low as 900. One can avail Volvo bus, AC & Non-AC sleeper and seater buses from Pune. Select the nearest and the most prefered pick up points, Sadhana Society, Rajguru Nagar, Bopodi, CME Road being the most popular ones amongst the rest. Some of the other relevant bus operators running from Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra are "Prasanna Purple Mobility Solutions Pvt. Ltd." and "DNR Express"

Boarding points & Dropping points of the cities

  • Boarding point in Pune

  • sadhana society
  • rajguru nagar
  • bopodi
  • cme road
  • moshi
  • shikrapur chowk
  • sangvi
  • shastri nagar
  • bypass chowk
  • dandekar bridge
  • alandi road
  • pimpri chinchwad road
  • akurdi
  • pune university road
  • iti road
  • gunjan chowk
  • pawale complex
  • sai chowk
  • hinjawadi road bridge
  • vidyapeeth road
  • khandoba chowk
  • hadapsar
  • warje
  • karad
  • bhosari gaonthan
  • solapur - pune highway
  • karegaon-karde road
  • mundhwa - kharadi road
  • Dropping point in Bhadravati, Maharashtra

  • s.t. bus stand
  • bhadrawati
© 2008-2018, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 080 44820000
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
Pune-to- Bhadravati, Maharashtra Product description: Book your Bus Ticket from Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra Fare starting from Rs.900 with 4+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
₹ 900
Lowest Fare
Travelyaari
Book your Bus Ticket from Pune to Bhadravati, Maharashtra Fare starting from Rs.900 with 4+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
No.412, 3rd Floor, 100 Feet Road, 4th Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru, KA 560034
1800-103-4482
Travelyaari
900
Travelyaari
Pune
Bhadravati, Maharashtra
2018-08-17T20:00:00+05:30
2018-08-17T03:00:00+05:30
732 Pune Bhadravati, Maharashtra INR. 900