Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Thursday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Ahmednagar (02:15 AM)
Aurangabad (03:45 AM)
Jalna (04:45 AM)
Deulgaon Raja (05:45 AM)
Chikhli (MH) (07:15 AM)
Khamgaon (08:15 AM)
Shegaon (MH) (09:00 AM)
Balapur (09:15 AM)
10:00 PM Completed
Ahmednagar (02:15 AM)
Aurangabad (03:45 AM)
Jalna (04:45 AM)
Deulgaon Raja (05:45 AM)
Chikhli (MH) (07:15 AM)
Khamgaon (08:15 AM)
10:00 PM Completed
Ahmednagar (12:30 AM)
Aurangabad (02:50 AM)
Jalna (03:50 AM)
Mehkar (04:50 AM)
Malegaon (Washim) (05:50 AM)
Dongaon (06:20 AM)
Shelubazar (06:50 AM)
Karanja Lad (07:50 AM)
09:30 PM Completed
Ahmednagar (12:30 AM)
Aurangabad (02:50 AM)
Jalna (03:50 AM)
Mehkar (04:50 AM)
Malegaon (Washim) (05:50 AM)
Dongaon (06:20 AM)
Shelubazar (06:50 AM)
Karanja Lad (07:50 AM)
Amravati (10:00 AM)
09:30 PM Completed
Ahmednagar (11:30 PM)
Aurangabad (02:30 AM)
Jalna (03:30 AM)
Sultanpur (05:04 AM)
Mehkar (05:20 AM)
Dongaon (05:50 AM)
Malegaon (Washim) (06:20 AM)
Washim (07:20 AM)
Pusad (08:05 AM)
Digras (08:50 AM)
Arni (MH) (09:35 AM)
08:30 PM Completed
Ahmednagar (11:30 PM)
Aurangabad (02:30 AM)
Jalna (03:30 AM)
Sultanpur (05:04 AM)
Mehkar (05:20 AM)
Dongaon (05:50 AM)
Malegaon (Washim) (06:20 AM)
Washim (07:20 AM)
08:30 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR