Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Thursday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Shirdi (07:45 PM)
Shrirampur (08:15 PM)
Aurangabad (11:00 PM)
Jalna (12:00 AM)
Deulgaon Raja (12:45 AM)
Chikhli (MH) (01:45 AM)
Khamgaon (02:45 AM)
Akola (03:45 AM)
05:30 PM Completed
Shirdi (07:45 PM)
Shrirampur (08:15 PM)
Aurangabad (11:00 PM)
Jalna (12:00 AM)
Deulgaon Raja (12:45 AM)
Chikhli (MH) (01:45 AM)
Khamgaon (02:45 AM)
Akola (03:45 AM)
Amravati (05:30 AM)
05:30 PM Completed
Ahmednagar (09:00 PM)
Aurangabad (11:55 PM)
Karanja Lad (04:30 AM)
Yavatmal (06:10 AM)
Wardha (06:55 AM)
06:00 PM Completed
Ahmednagar (07:00 PM)
Aurangabad (10:00 PM)
Jalna (11:00 PM)
Deulgaon Raja (12:00 AM)
Sindkhed (01:00 AM)
Amravati (04:00 AM)
04:00 PM Completed
Ahmednagar (08:00 PM)
Aurangabad (11:00 PM)
Pulgaon (06:00 AM)
Wardha (06:15 AM)
05:00 PM Completed
Ahmednagar (08:00 PM)
Aurangabad (11:00 PM)
05:00 PM Completed
Ahmednagar (08:00 PM)
Aurangabad (11:00 PM)
Pulgaon (06:00 AM)
05:00 PM Completed
Adilabad (03:45 AM)
Pandharkawada (04:45 AM)
09:45 PM Completed
Adilabad (03:45 AM)
Pandharkawada (04:45 AM)
Hinganghat (06:15 AM)
09:45 PM Completed
Miraj (04:45 PM)
Nagaj (05:45 PM)
Sangole (06:45 PM)
Solapur (09:15 PM)
Tuljapur (10:44 PM)
Latur (11:15 PM)
Nanded (02:00 AM)
Umerkhed (03:30 AM)
Yavatmal (06:30 AM)
Wardha (07:30 AM)
04:15 PM Completed
Basmath (06:30 PM)
05:45 PM Completed
Hyderabad
Jabalpur
09:45 PM Completed
Jalna (11:15 PM)
Deulgaon Raja (12:10 AM)
Karanja Lad (03:30 AM)
10:00 PM Completed
Ahmednagar (01:00 AM)
Aurangabad (03:55 AM)
Jalna (06:00 AM)
Mehkar (06:30 AM)
Karanja Lad (08:30 AM)
Yavatmal (10:10 AM)
Wardha (11:10 AM)
10:00 PM Completed
Ahmednagar (01:00 AM)
Aurangabad (03:55 AM)
Jalna (06:00 AM)
Mehkar (06:30 AM)
Karanja Lad (08:30 AM)
Yavatmal (10:10 AM)
10:00 PM Completed
Ahmednagar (01:00 AM)
Aurangabad (03:55 AM)
Jalna (06:00 AM)
Mehkar (06:30 AM)
Karanja Lad (08:30 AM)
10:00 PM Completed
Ahmednagar (11:55 PM)
Aurangabad (02:55 AM)
Jalna (03:55 AM)
Deulgaon Raja (04:55 AM)
Chikhli (MH) (06:10 AM)
Khamgaon (07:25 AM)
Akola (08:40 AM)
Amravati (09:40 AM)
09:00 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR