Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Friday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Chotila (07:20 PM)
Limbdi (08:25 PM)
Tarapur (11:30 PM)
Vidhyanagar (12:00 AM)
Anand (12:10 AM)
Baroda (12:55 AM)
Bharuch (02:25 AM)
Ankleshwar (02:45 AM)
05:50 PM Completed
Rajkot (01:01 AM)
Chotila (01:46 AM)
Limbdi (03:46 AM)
Ahmedabad (05:16 AM)
10:45 PM Completed
Sikka Patia (10:50 PM)
Essar (Gujarat) (10:55 PM)
Jamnagar (11:04 PM)
Rajkot (01:20 AM)
Chotila (02:05 AM)
Limbdi (04:05 AM)
10:45 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR