Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Monday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Karjan (05:30 PM)
Baroda (06:45 PM)
Limbdi (11:00 PM)
Chotila (12:00 AM)
04:45 PM Completed
Dhrol (07:45 PM)
Paddhari (08:05 PM)
Rajkot (08:28 PM)
Tarapur (01:28 AM)
Vidhyanagar (02:28 AM)
07:00 PM Completed
Bhatia (08:00 PM)
Khambhaliya (08:45 PM)
Meghpar (09:25 PM)
Reliance (09:30 PM)
Moti Khavdi (09:35 PM)
Sikka Patia (09:40 PM)
Essar (Gujarat) (09:45 PM)
Jamnagar (10:30 PM)
Dhrol (11:15 PM)
Paddhari (11:35 PM)
Rajkot (11:58 PM)
Tarapur (04:58 AM)
Vidhyanagar (05:58 AM)
Anand (06:28 AM)
Baroda (07:28 AM)
Bharuch (08:58 AM)
Ankleshwar (09:18 AM)
07:00 PM Completed
Bus no  GJ-03-BW-8802
Ahmedabad (11:55 PM)
Limbdi (01:55 AM)
Chotila (03:15 AM)
Rajkot (04:20 AM)
Paddhari (04:50 AM)
Dhrol (05:20 AM)
10:00 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR