Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Saturday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Khambhaliya (07:15 PM)
Meghpar (07:55 PM)
Reliance (08:00 PM)
Moti Khavdi (08:05 PM)
Sikka Patia (08:10 PM)
Essar (Gujarat) (08:15 PM)
Jamnagar (09:00 PM)
Dhrol (10:00 PM)
Paddhari (10:30 PM)
Rajkot (10:57 PM)
Tarapur (02:57 AM)
Vidhyanagar (03:57 AM)
Anand (04:27 AM)
Baroda (05:27 AM)
Bharuch (07:37 AM)
06:00 PM Completed
Bhatia (07:00 PM)
Khambhaliya (08:15 PM)
Meghpar (08:55 PM)
Reliance (09:00 PM)
Moti Khavdi (09:05 PM)
Sikka Patia (09:10 PM)
Essar (Gujarat) (09:15 PM)
Jamnagar (10:00 PM)
Dhrol (11:00 PM)
Paddhari (11:30 PM)
Rajkot (11:57 PM)
Tarapur (03:57 AM)
Vidhyanagar (04:57 AM)
Anand (05:27 AM)
Baroda (06:27 AM)
Bharuch (08:37 AM)
Ankleshwar (09:07 AM)
06:00 PM Completed
Dhrol (07:00 PM)
Paddhari (07:30 PM)
Rajkot (07:57 PM)
Tarapur (11:57 PM)
Vidhyanagar (12:57 AM)
Anand (01:27 AM)
Baroda (02:27 AM)
Bharuch (04:37 AM)
Ankleshwar (05:07 AM)
06:00 PM Completed
Bus no  GJ-12-BV-8899
Karjan (05:30 PM)
Baroda (06:45 PM)
Limbdi (11:00 PM)
Chotila (12:00 AM)
04:45 PM Completed
Bus no  GJ-12-BV-8899
Bharuch (05:10 PM)
Karjan (05:55 PM)
Baroda (07:10 PM)
Limbdi (11:25 PM)
Chotila (12:25 AM)
04:45 PM Completed
Bharuch (09:20 PM)
Limbdi (03:00 AM)
Chotila (04:40 AM)
09:00 PM Completed
Limbdi (02:40 AM)
Chotila (04:20 AM)
09:00 PM Completed
Ankleshwar (10:20 PM)
Bharuch (10:40 PM)
Limbdi (04:20 AM)
Chotila (06:00 AM)
Rajkot (07:20 AM)
Nikava (08:00 AM)
Kalavad (08:20 AM)
09:00 PM Completed
Bus no  GJ-03-AZ-9939
Chotila (10:30 PM)
Limbdi (11:30 PM)
Tarapur (03:00 AM)
Anand (03:45 AM)
Baroda (04:30 AM)
Bharuch (06:00 AM)
Ankleshwar (06:15 AM)
09:30 PM Completed
Chotila (09:45 PM)
Limbdi (11:15 PM)
Anand (03:15 AM)
Vidhyanagar (03:25 AM)
Baroda (03:55 AM)
Bharuch (04:55 AM)
Ankleshwar (05:25 AM)
08:00 PM Completed
Bus no  GJ-03-BW-8804
Limbdi (11:30 PM)
Chotila (12:30 AM)
Rajkot (01:30 AM)
Paddhari (02:15 AM)
Dhrol (02:30 AM)
Jamnagar (04:00 AM)
Essar (Gujarat) (04:30 AM)
Sikka Patia (04:35 AM)
Moti Khavdi (04:40 AM)
Reliance (04:50 AM)
Meghpar (05:05 AM)
Khambhaliya (06:20 AM)
Bhatia (06:25 AM)
09:30 PM Completed
Ahmedabad (11:55 PM)
Limbdi (01:55 AM)
Chotila (03:15 AM)
Rajkot (04:20 AM)
Paddhari (04:50 AM)
Dhrol (05:20 AM)
10:00 PM Completed
Bus no  GJ-03-BW-8801
Rajkot (01:01 AM)
Chotila (01:46 AM)
Limbdi (03:46 AM)
Ahmedabad (05:16 AM)
10:45 PM Completed
Bus no  GJ-03-BW-8801
Meghpar (11:30 PM)
Reliance (11:35 PM)
Moti Khavdi (11:40 PM)
Sikka Patia (11:45 PM)
Essar (Gujarat) (11:50 PM)
Jamnagar (11:59 PM)
Rajkot (02:15 AM)
Chotila (03:00 AM)
Limbdi (05:00 AM)
10:45 PM Completed
Bharuch (04:30 PM)
Karjan (06:00 PM)
Baroda (07:30 PM)
Vasad (07:50 PM)
Anand (08:30 PM)
Vidhyanagar (09:00 PM)
Tarapur (10:00 PM)
Limbdi (12:30 AM)
Chotila (01:30 AM)
Rajkot (02:30 AM)
Paddhari (03:00 AM)
Dhrol (04:00 AM)
04:00 PM Completed
Ankleshwar (05:30 PM)
Bharuch (06:00 PM)
Karjan (07:30 PM)
Baroda (09:00 PM)
Vasad (09:20 PM)
Anand (10:00 PM)
Vidhyanagar (10:30 PM)
Tarapur (11:30 PM)
Limbdi (02:00 AM)
Chotila (03:00 AM)
Rajkot (04:00 AM)
Paddhari (04:30 AM)
Dhrol (05:30 AM)
04:00 PM Completed
Ankleshwar (05:30 PM)
Bharuch (06:00 PM)
Karjan (07:30 PM)
Baroda (09:00 PM)
Vasad (09:20 PM)
Anand (10:00 PM)
Vidhyanagar (10:30 PM)
Tarapur (11:30 PM)
Limbdi (02:00 AM)
Chotila (03:00 AM)
Rajkot (04:00 AM)
Paddhari (04:30 AM)
Dhrol (05:30 AM)
Jamnagar (06:30 AM)
Essar (Gujarat) (07:15 AM)
Sikka Patia (07:20 AM)
Moti Khavdi (07:25 AM)
04:00 PM Completed
Dhrol (08:39 PM)
Rajkot (10:15 PM)
Chotila (11:15 PM)
Limbdi (12:45 AM)
08:30 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR