Travelyaari
Bus
Operators
Routes
Cities
Offers
App Deals ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Support ⌵
Bus related query
1800-103-4482
STD code + 44820000. Eg. 020 44820000
Tour and activity
080-304-59999
Corporate services
080-304-59922
Mail us
feedback@travelyaari.com
Submit a query
Manage Booking ⌵
Offers inside - Upto 300 off on Shivganj to Mumbai

Jain Travels (regd.)
A/C, Seater Sleeper
MTicketBlanketEmergency_ExitReading_Light
13:30 hrs
15:05
08:15, 25 Apr
Shivganj bus stand
Pickup  
Borivali (East)
2+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1200
8 seats
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketGPSReading_LightCharging_Point
13:30 hrs
15:25
09:00, 25 Apr
Shivganj bus stand -9667006907 , 9214011394-
Pickup  
Borivali (East)
14+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1500
12 seats
Gujarat Travels
A/C, Sleeper, Bharat Benz
MTicketGPSBlanketCharging_Point
13:30 hrs
15:45
08:10, 25 Apr
Gujarat travels,nr. Agrawal dharamshala,highway road shivganj, shivgunj
Pickup  
Kashi Mira
7+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1800
16 seats
M R Travels (India)
Non A/C, Seater Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
19:00
09:45, 25 Apr
New bus stand shivganj
Pickup  
Virar Phata
9+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1200
44 seats
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketEmergency_ExitCharging_PointGPS
13:30 hrs
21:30
02:00, 25 Apr
Shivganj bus stand -9667006907 , 9214011394-
Pickup  
Borivali (East)
14+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1500
24 seats
Jain Travels (regd.)
A/C, Seater Sleeper
MTicketCharging_PointBlanketEmergency_Exit
13:30 hrs
21:35
01:05, 25 Apr
Shivganj bus stand
Pickup  
Borivali (East)
Drop-Off  
₹ 1500
8 seats
Gujarat Travels
A/C, Sleeper
MTicketCharging_PointGPSBlanket
13:30 hrs
23:15
04:00, 25 Apr
Gujarat travels,nr. Agrawal dharamshala,highway road shivganj, shivgunj
Pickup  
Borivali (East)
5+ Drop-Off  
₹ 1800
22 seats
B.R. Travels
A/C, Seater Sleeper
MTicketHeaterFirst_Aid_BoxReading_Light
13:30 hrs
23:17
03:30, 25 Apr
Bus stand 7413047444,7413053444, 9610033033
Pickup  
Borivali (East)
Drop-Off  
₹ 2300
14 seats
CRL Travels
A/C, Seater Sleeper
MTicket
13:30 hrs
23:20
03:45, 25 Apr
Bus stand
Pickup  
Mumbai (ghodbander)
Drop-Off  
₹ 2000
3 seats

About Shivganj to Mumbai route

Distance


769 km

Duration


13:52 hrs

Minimum Fare


₹ 1200

Total Operators


6

First Bus at


3 : 05 PM

Last Bus at


11 : 20 PM

Top bus routes from Shivganj

Shivganj is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Shivganj are Shivganj to Ahmedabad, Shivganj to Kota, Rajasthan, Shivganj to Ankleshwar, Shivganj to Bharatpur and Shivganj to Dausa. Check out the other top Shivganj bus routes.

Shivganj to Ahmedabad

Shivganj to Kota, Rajasthan

Shivganj to Ankleshwar

Shivganj to Bharatpur

Shivganj to Dausa

Shivganj to Delhi

Shivganj to Jaipur

Shivganj to Surat

Top bus routes from Mumbai

Mumbai is perfectly connected with all important cities and Travelyaari ensures smooth connectivity towards all top bus routes. The top bus routes from Mumbai are Mumbai to Indore, Mumbai to Bengaluru, Mumbai to Aurangabad, Maharashtra, Mumbai to Kolhapur and Mumbai to Ahmedabad. Check out the other top Mumbai bus routes.

Mumbai to Indore

Mumbai to Bengaluru

Mumbai to Aurangabad, Maharashtra

Mumbai to Kolhapur

Mumbai to Ahmedabad

Mumbai to Latur

Mumbai to Hyderabad

Mumbai to Panjim

Mumbai to Shirdi

Mumbai to Beed

As many as 6 bus operators connect Shivganj to Mumbai. Those traveling from Shivganj by bus have various bus service operators to choose from. The best known operators that connect Shivganj to Mumbai, provide buses with ticket prices as low as 1200. One can avail Volvo bus, AC & Non-AC sleeper and seater buses from Shivganj. Select the nearest and the most prefered pick up points, being the most popular ones amongst the rest. Some of the other relevant bus operators running from Shivganj to Mumbai are

Boarding points & Dropping points of the cities

  • Dropping point in Mumbai

  • snehanjali shopping center
  • borivali (e) omkareshwar mandir,opp.national park
  • vashi - vashi plaza 09930915915
  • bhaykala mumbai
  • gandhi nagar vikroli
  • bhandup
  • near cbd belapur starting fly overbridge or else flyover ending
  • w/e highway,vakola signal,santacruz east
  • rabada-police choki navi mumbai
  • near lp bus stop
  • kandivalli e
  • sion chunabhatti mumbai
  • borivilli
  • borivali national park
  • bridge ending
  • cadbury
  • borivali (east)
  • malad push park bus stop,malad west
  • near diamond garden, sion trombay road,
  • near shivaranjani building ,orange travels office
  • thane(w),krishnatouristservice,teen hath naka,opp-eternety mall,
  • near diamond garden
  • bandra (e) kalanagar bus stop
  • near mallika hotel
  • gadgopar
  • mulund-deepali tr
  • opp lal building
  • vile parle
  • mumbai-pune highway kharghar navi mumbai
  • sayal travels, near hotel yogi restaurant,vn purav marg, near diamond garden, chembur, mumbai
© 2008-2018, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 080 44820000
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
Shivganj-to- Mumbai Product description: Book your Bus Ticket from Shivganj to Mumbai Fare starting from Rs.1200 with 6+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
₹ 1200
Lowest Fare
Travelyaari
Book your Bus Ticket from Shivganj to Mumbai Fare starting from Rs.1200 with 6+ operators. Use Bus Coupon Codes to avail great discounts on your bus ticket booking and Enjoy your Hassel Free Trip with Travelyaari.
No.412, 3rd Floor, 100 Feet Road, 4th Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru, KA 560034
1800-103-4482
Travelyaari
1200
Travelyaari
Shivganj
Mumbai
2019-04-24T23:20:00+05:30
2019-04-24T15:05:00+05:30
769 Shivganj Mumbai INR. 1200