Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Thursday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Bus no  RJ-27-PA-8500
Ambaji (09:32 PM)
Abu Road (10:05 PM)
Sirohi (11:35 PM)
Sanderao (12:40 AM)
Pali (01:40 AM)
06:00 PM Completed
Bus no  RJ-27-PA-8500
Ambaji (09:32 PM)
Abu Road (10:05 PM)
Sirohi (11:35 PM)
Sanderao (12:40 AM)
Pali (01:40 AM)
06:00 PM Completed
Bus no  RJ-19-PA-6050
Baroda (11:15 PM)
Anand (12:05 AM)
Nadiad (12:35 AM)
Ahmedabad (01:45 AM)
Mahesana (03:00 AM)
Palanpur (04:15 AM)
Abu Road (05:45 AM)
Swaroopganj (06:15 AM)
Sirohi (06:45 AM)
Shivganj (07:05 AM)
Sumerpur (07:30 AM)
Sanderao (07:50 AM)
Pali (08:50 AM)
09:30 PM Completed
Bus no  RJ-19-PA-6050
Kamrej (GJ) (10:00 PM)
Ankleshwar (11:10 PM)
Bharuch (11:25 PM)
Baroda (01:10 AM)
Anand (02:00 AM)
Nadiad (02:30 AM)
Ahmedabad (03:40 AM)
Mahesana (04:55 AM)
Palanpur (06:10 AM)
Abu Road (07:40 AM)
Swaroopganj (08:10 AM)
Sirohi (08:40 AM)
Shivganj (09:00 AM)
Sumerpur (09:25 AM)
Sanderao (09:45 AM)
Pali (10:45 AM)
09:30 PM Completed
Bus no  RJ-19-PA-6050
Kamrej (GJ) (10:00 PM)
Ankleshwar (11:10 PM)
Bharuch (11:25 PM)
Baroda (01:10 AM)
Anand (02:00 AM)
Nadiad (02:30 AM)
Ahmedabad (03:40 AM)
Mahesana (04:55 AM)
Palanpur (06:10 AM)
Abu Road (07:40 AM)
Swaroopganj (08:10 AM)
Sirohi (08:40 AM)
Shivganj (09:00 AM)
Sumerpur (09:25 AM)
Sanderao (09:45 AM)
Pali (10:45 AM)
09:30 PM Completed
Bus no  RJ-07-PA-9275
Unjha (04:30 PM)
Palanpur (05:30 PM)
Abu Road (06:30 PM)
Sirohi (07:40 PM)
Sumerpur (08:30 PM)
Sanderao (09:10 PM)
Pali (10:10 PM)
Jodhpur (11:00 PM)
Nagaur (12:30 AM)
Nokha (01:30 AM)
04:00 PM Completed
Bus no  RJ-07-PA-9275
Unjha (04:30 PM)
Palanpur (05:30 PM)
Abu Road (06:30 PM)
Sirohi (07:40 PM)
Sumerpur (08:30 PM)
Sanderao (09:10 PM)
Pali (10:10 PM)
Jodhpur (11:00 PM)
Nagaur (12:30 AM)
04:00 PM Completed
Bus no  RJ-07-PB-1321
Mahesana (11:30 PM)
Unjha (12:05 AM)
Palanpur (01:05 AM)
Abu Road (02:00 AM)
Sirohi (03:05 AM)
Sumerpur (03:55 AM)
Sanderao (04:35 AM)
Pali (05:05 AM)
Jodhpur (05:50 AM)
Nagaur (07:20 AM)
Nokha (08:50 AM)
10:00 PM Completed
Bus no  RJ-46-PA-0975
Anand (04:37 PM)
Nadiad (04:47 PM)
Ahmedabad (05:15 PM)
Himmatnagar (06:45 PM)
Idar (07:10 PM)
Vadali (07:20 PM)
Khedbrahma (07:35 PM)
Ambaji (08:25 PM)
Abu Road (08:50 PM)
Swaroopganj (09:20 PM)
Sirohi Road (09:40 PM)
Pindwara (09:50 PM)
Sirohi (10:10 PM)
Shivganj (10:40 PM)
Sumerpur (10:50 PM)
Sanderao (11:10 PM)
Takhatgarh (11:30 PM)
Ahore (11:55 PM)
Jalore (12:20 AM)
Bishangarh (12:45 AM)
Mokalsar (01:23 AM)
Siwana (01:33 AM)
Jasol (02:03 AM)
04:15 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR