Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Friday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Bus no  MH-24-AB-9336
Murud (Latur) (09:45 PM)
Dhoki (10:00 PM)
Osmanabad (10:30 PM)
Yedshi (11:00 PM)
Yermala (11:40 PM)
Bhoom (11:59 PM)
Ahmednagar (04:00 AM)
Shirdi (05:00 AM)
Sinnar (06:00 AM)
09:00 PM Completed
Sinnar (08:00 PM)
Shirdi (09:10 PM)
Ahmednagar (11:30 PM)
Bhoom (03:30 AM)
Yermala (04:30 AM)
Yedshi (05:00 AM)
Osmanabad (05:30 AM)
Dhoki (06:10 AM)
07:00 PM Completed
Bus no  MH-24-AU-5511
Latur
Pune
05:30 AM Completed
Bus no  MH-24-J-8571
Latur
Aurangabad
11:00 PM Completed
Bus no  MH-24-AB-6969
Udgir
Latur
Murud (Latur)
Pune
08:00 PM Completed
Murud (Latur) (10:00 PM)
Dhoki (10:30 PM)
Osmanabad (11:25 PM)
09:30 PM Completed
Aurangabad
Yedshi
Dhoki
Murud (Latur)
Latur
11:15 PM Completed
Pune
Aurangabad
11:30 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR