Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Sunday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Bus no  MH-24-AB-9363
Sinnar (08:00 PM)
Shirdi (09:10 PM)
Ahmednagar (11:30 PM)
Bhoom (03:30 AM)
Yermala (04:30 AM)
Yedshi (05:00 AM)
Osmanabad (05:30 AM)
Dhoki (06:10 AM)
07:00 PM Completed
Bus no  MH-24-AB-9363
Sinnar (08:00 PM)
Shirdi (09:10 PM)
Ahmednagar (11:30 PM)
Bhoom (03:30 AM)
Yermala (04:30 AM)
Yedshi (05:00 AM)
07:00 PM Completed
Bus no  MH-24-AB-7473
Latur
Aurangabad
11:00 PM Completed
Murud (Latur) (04:30 AM)
Latur (05:30 AM)
10:00 PM Completed
Bus no  MH-24-AB-8145
Barshi (03:30 AM)
Yedshi (04:15 AM)
Dhoki (04:30 AM)
10:30 PM Completed
Bus no  MH-24-AT-2424
Latur
Murud (Latur)
Dhoki
Yedshi
Aurangabad
11:00 PM Completed
Aurangabad
Yedshi
Dhoki
Murud (Latur)
Latur
11:15 PM Completed
Pune
Aurangabad
11:30 PM Completed
Latur
Mumbai
09:30 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR