Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Thursday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Murtajapur (07:00 PM)
Akola (08:00 PM)
Khamgaon (09:30 PM)
Chikhli (MH) (11:15 PM)
Deulgaon Raja (11:45 PM)
Jalna (11:59 PM)
Aurangabad (02:00 AM)
Ahmednagar (04:30 AM)
06:00 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR