Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Thursday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Ahmednagar (07:00 PM)
Aurangabad (10:00 PM)
Jalna (11:15 PM)
Khamgaon (02:15 AM)
Akola (03:15 AM)
murtizapur (04:15 AM)
Amravati (05:15 AM)
Nagpur (07:45 AM)
Umred (08:45 AM)
Bhiwapur (09:15 AM)
Nagbhir (09:45 AM)
Brahmapuri (10:00 AM)
Armori (10:30 AM)
04:00 PM Scheduled
Bus no  MH-33-T-3177
Nirmal (01:00 AM)
Adilabad (02:15 AM)
Pandharkawada (03:15 AM)
Hinganghat (04:30 AM)
09:30 PM Scheduled
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR