Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Saturday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Bus no  MP-14-BD-0908
Barvala (01:00 AM)
Tagdi (01:15 AM)
Vallabhipur (01:30 AM)
Umrala (01:45 AM)
Dhola (02:00 AM)
Parvala (02:15 AM)
Limda (Hanu bha na) (02:30 AM)
Dhasa (02:45 AM)
Chavand (03:00 AM)
Lathi (03:15 AM)
Toda (03:35 AM)
Varasada (03:55 AM)
Ishwariya (04:15 AM)
Amreli (04:30 AM)
Vakiya (04:40 AM)
Devrajiya (04:45 AM)
Sajiyavadar (04:50 AM)
Malila (05:00 AM)
Chalala (05:10 AM)
Morjar (05:20 AM)
Dhari (05:30 AM)
Kubda (05:45 AM)
Govindpur (06:00 AM)
Gigasan (06:15 AM)
10:15 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR