Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Sunday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Bus no  RJ-03-PA-6688
Vijaynagar (08:00 PM)
Gulabpura (08:30 PM)
Bhilwara (09:45 PM)
Chittorgarh (10:45 PM)
Nimbahera (11:15 PM)
Chhoti Sadri (11:45 PM)
Pratapgarh (RJ) (12:30 AM)
Pipalkhunt (01:05 AM)
Khamera (01:20 AM)
Ghatol (01:30 AM)
Banswara (02:00 AM)
Partapur (02:35 AM)
Anjana (03:05 AM)
Arthuna (03:35 AM)
06:30 PM Confirmed
Bus no  RJ-03-PA-6688
Kishangadh (08:45 PM)
Ajmer (10:00 PM)
Vijaynagar (11:30 PM)
Gulabpura (12:00 AM)
Bhilwara (01:15 AM)
Chittorgarh (02:15 AM)
06:30 PM Confirmed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR