Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Thursday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Bus no  RJ-18-PB-3434
Bathinda (06:15 PM)
Dabwali (07:35 PM)
Mandi Dabwali (07:45 PM)
Sangariya (08:15 PM)
Hanumangarh (08:45 PM)
Rawatsar (09:15 PM)
Pallu (10:15 PM)
Sardarshahr (11:15 PM)
Ratangarh (12:00 AM)
Fatehpur (RJ) (12:45 AM)
Laxmangarh (01:15 AM)
Sikar (01:45 AM)
Ringas (02:45 AM)
Chomu (03:15 AM)
05:30 PM Confirmed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR