Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Sunday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Baroda (05:25 PM)
Kherwara (09:45 PM)
Rishabhdev (10:45 PM)
Udaipur (11:50 PM)
Nathdwara (12:30 AM)
Kankroli (01:00 AM)
Gangapur (02:00 AM)
Bhilwara (02:45 AM)
Mandal (03:10 AM)
Raila (03:40 AM)
Gulabpura (04:15 AM)
Vijaynagar (04:40 AM)
Bandanwara (05:20 AM)
Nasirabad (06:00 AM)
04:00 PM Scheduled
Kadodara (04:25 PM)
Kamrej (GJ) (04:45 PM)
Kim (05:15 PM)
Ankleshwar (05:55 PM)
Bharuch (06:25 PM)
Baroda (07:50 PM)
Kherwara (12:10 AM)
Rishabhdev (01:10 AM)
Udaipur (02:15 AM)
Nathdwara (02:55 AM)
Kankroli (03:25 AM)
Gangapur (04:25 AM)
Bhilwara (05:10 AM)
Mandal (05:35 AM)
Raila (06:05 AM)
Gulabpura (06:40 AM)
Vijaynagar (07:05 AM)
Bandanwara (07:45 AM)
Nasirabad (08:25 AM)
04:00 PM Scheduled
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR