Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Sunday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Basti (02:45 PM)
Faizabad (04:04 PM)
Barabanki (05:46 PM)
Lucknow (06:35 PM)
Agra (12:51 AM)
Bharatpur (02:03 AM)
Mehandipur Balaji (03:19 AM)
Dausa (04:08 AM)
Jaipur (05:22 AM)
Kishangadh (07:00 AM)
Ajmer (07:43 AM)
Beawer (08:45 AM)
Rajnagar (12:35 PM)
Nathdwara (05:30 PM)
Udaipur (06:20 PM)
Kherwara (08:28 PM)
Himmatnagar (09:54 PM)
Ahmedabad (11:26 PM)
Nadiad (12:29 AM)
Anand (01:00 AM)
Borda (05:23 AM)
Bharuch (11:35 AM)
Ankleshwar (12:00 PM)
01:30 PM Scheduled
Basti (02:45 PM)
Faizabad (04:04 PM)
Barabanki (05:46 PM)
Lucknow (06:35 PM)
Agra (12:51 AM)
Bharatpur (02:03 AM)
Mehandipur Balaji (03:19 AM)
Dausa (04:08 AM)
Jaipur (05:22 AM)
Kishangadh (07:00 AM)
Ajmer (07:43 AM)
Beawer (08:45 AM)
Rajnagar (12:35 PM)
Nathdwara (05:30 PM)
Udaipur (06:20 PM)
Kherwara (08:28 PM)
Himmatnagar (09:54 PM)
Ahmedabad (11:26 PM)
Nadiad (12:29 AM)
Anand (01:00 AM)
Borda (05:23 AM)
Bharuch (11:35 AM)
Ankleshwar (12:00 PM)
01:30 PM Scheduled
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR