Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Sunday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Kalol (11:00 PM)
Chhatral (11:30 PM)
Mahesana (12:10 AM)
Palanpur (01:28 AM)
Abu Road (02:14 AM)
Sirohi (05:14 AM)
Sumerpur (06:14 AM)
Sanderao (06:44 AM)
Pali (07:14 AM)
Sojat (07:44 AM)
Chandawal (08:14 AM)
Raipur (RJ) (08:29 AM)
Barr (08:44 AM)
Beawer (08:59 AM)
10:30 PM Completed
Kalol (11:00 PM)
Chhatral (11:30 PM)
Mahesana (12:10 AM)
Palanpur (01:28 AM)
Abu Road (02:14 AM)
Sirohi (05:14 AM)
Sumerpur (06:14 AM)
Sanderao (06:44 AM)
Pali (07:14 AM)
Sojat (07:44 AM)
Chandawal (08:14 AM)
Raipur (RJ) (08:29 AM)
Barr (08:44 AM)
Beawer (08:59 AM)
10:30 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR