Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Wednesday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Bus no  RJ-18-PB-6311
Faizabad (04:10 PM)
Barabanki (06:00 PM)
Lucknow (06:50 PM)
Agra (11:00 PM)
Noida (01:10 AM)
Delhi (01:45 AM)
Sonipat (02:35 AM)
Panipat (03:25 AM)
Karnal (04:05 AM)
Kurukshetra (04:45 AM)
Ambala (05:35 AM)
04:00 PM Confirmed
Bus no  RJ-18-PB-6311
Faizabad (04:10 PM)
Barabanki (06:00 PM)
Lucknow (06:50 PM)
Agra (11:00 PM)
Noida (01:10 AM)
Delhi (01:45 AM)
Sonipat (02:35 AM)
Panipat (03:25 AM)
Karnal (04:05 AM)
Kurukshetra (04:45 AM)
Ambala (05:35 AM)
04:00 PM Confirmed
Bus no  RJ-18-PB-6311
Agra (08:10 PM)
Noida (10:20 PM)
Delhi (10:55 PM)
Sonipat (11:45 PM)
Panipat (12:35 AM)
Karnal (01:15 AM)
Kurukshetra (01:55 AM)
Ambala (02:45 AM)
04:00 PM Confirmed
Bus no  RJ-18-PB-6311
Agra (08:10 PM)
Noida (10:20 PM)
Delhi (10:55 PM)
Sonipat (11:45 PM)
Panipat (12:35 AM)
Karnal (01:15 AM)
Kurukshetra (01:55 AM)
Ambala (02:45 AM)
04:00 PM Confirmed
Bus no  RJ-18-PB-6111
Lucknow (05:55 PM)
Agra (10:15 PM)
Mathura (11:25 PM)
Palwal (01:25 AM)
Faridabad (02:05 AM)
Gurgaon (HR) (02:45 AM)
Sonipat (04:25 AM)
Panipat (05:15 AM)
Karnal (05:55 AM)
Kurukshetra (06:25 AM)
Ambala (07:05 AM)
Rajpura (PB) (07:25 AM)
05:00 PM Confirmed
Bus no  RJ-18-PB-6111
Lucknow (05:55 PM)
Agra (10:15 PM)
Mathura (11:25 PM)
Palwal (01:25 AM)
Faridabad (02:05 AM)
Gurgaon (HR) (02:45 AM)
Sonipat (04:25 AM)
Panipat (05:15 AM)
Karnal (05:55 AM)
Kurukshetra (06:25 AM)
Ambala (07:05 AM)
Rajpura (PB) (07:25 AM)
05:00 PM Confirmed
Bus no  RJ-18-PB-6111
Lucknow (05:55 PM)
Agra (10:15 PM)
Mathura (11:25 PM)
Palwal (01:25 AM)
Faridabad (02:05 AM)
Gurgaon (HR) (02:45 AM)
Sonipat (04:25 AM)
Panipat (05:15 AM)
Karnal (05:55 AM)
Kurukshetra (06:25 AM)
05:00 PM Confirmed
Bus no  RJ-18-PB-6111
Gorakhpur
Khalilabad
Basti
Ayodhya
Faizabad
Barabanki
Lucknow
Agra
Mathura
Palwal
Faridabad
Gurgaon (HR)
Delhi
Sonipat
Panipat
Karnal
Kurukshetra
Ambala
Rajpura (PB)
Ludhiana
05:00 PM Confirmed
Bus no  RJ-18-PB-6111
Lucknow (05:55 PM)
Agra (10:15 PM)
Mathura (11:25 PM)
Palwal (01:25 AM)
Faridabad (02:05 AM)
Gurgaon (HR) (02:45 AM)
Sonipat (04:25 AM)
Panipat (05:15 AM)
Karnal (05:55 AM)
Kurukshetra (06:25 AM)
Ambala (07:05 AM)
Rajpura (PB) (07:25 AM)
05:00 PM Confirmed
Bus no  RJ-18-PB-6111
Agra (09:20 PM)
Mathura (10:30 PM)
Palwal (12:30 AM)
Faridabad (01:10 AM)
Gurgaon (HR) (01:50 AM)
Sonipat (03:30 AM)
Panipat (04:20 AM)
Karnal (05:00 AM)
Kurukshetra (05:30 AM)
05:00 PM Confirmed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR