Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Friday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Sonipat (09:30 PM)
Murthal (10:00 PM)
Panipat (10:30 PM)
Karnal (11:00 PM)
Kurukshetra (11:45 PM)
Ambala (12:45 AM)
Chandigarh (01:20 AM)
Kharar (PB) (02:20 AM)
Ropar (PB) (02:40 AM)
Kiratpur Sahib (03:00 AM)
Anandpur Sahib (03:20 AM)
Nangal Bhur (03:40 AM)
UNA (HP) (03:55 AM)
Amb (04:35 AM)
Kangra (06:43 AM)
Dharamsala (07:33 AM)
08:30 PM Scheduled
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR