Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Monday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Vapi (04:15 PM)
Valsad (04:45 PM)
Navsari (05:40 PM)
Surat (06:30 PM)
Ankleshwar (07:00 PM)
Bharuch (07:30 PM)
Baroda (09:30 PM)
Anand (09:50 PM)
Nadiad (10:15 PM)
Kathlal (10:45 PM)
Kapadvanj (11:05 PM)
Bayad (11:40 PM)
Dhansura (12:00 AM)
Modasa (12:20 AM)
Shamlaji (12:50 AM)
Kherwara (01:20 AM)
Kesariyaji (01:55 AM)
Udaipur (03:05 AM)
Mavli (03:35 AM)
Fatehnagar (03:55 AM)
01:00 PM Scheduled
Baroda (10:15 PM)
Anand (10:40 PM)
Nadiad (11:00 PM)
Modasa (02:15 AM)
Shamlaji (02:45 AM)
Kherwara (03:45 AM)
Rishabhdev (04:00 AM)
Udaipur (05:15 AM)
Mavli (06:15 AM)
Fatehnagar (06:30 AM)
Kapasan (07:00 AM)
Chittorgarh (08:00 AM)
08:00 PM Scheduled
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR