Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Wednesday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Bus no  RJ-22-PA-5480
Vapi (02:30 PM)
Valsad (03:00 PM)
Chikhali(Bilimora) (03:20 PM)
Navsari (03:40 PM)
Kadodara (04:00 PM)
Surat (04:05 PM)
Kamrej (GJ) (04:15 PM)
Kim (04:35 PM)
Kosamba (04:55 PM)
Ankleshwar (05:25 PM)
Bharuch (05:55 PM)
Baroda (06:25 PM)
Ahmedabad (08:50 PM)
Kalol (09:20 PM)
Mahesana (09:50 PM)
Unjha (10:20 PM)
Sidhpur (10:50 PM)
Palanpur (11:20 PM)
Abu Road (12:20 AM)
Sirohi (01:20 AM)
Shivganj (02:20 AM)
Sumerpur (02:50 AM)
Sanderao (03:20 AM)
Pali (03:50 AM)
11:00 AM Completed
Bus no  RJ-22-PA-5480
Panvel (12:10 PM)
Kharghar (12:20 PM)
Nerul (12:35 PM)
Vashi (12:45 PM)
Chembur (12:55 PM)
Sion (01:05 PM)
Mumbai (Borivali) (02:05 PM)
Mumbai (02:20 PM)
Vapi (05:50 PM)
Valsad (06:20 PM)
Chikhali(Bilimora) (06:40 PM)
Navsari (07:00 PM)
Kadodara (07:20 PM)
Surat (07:25 PM)
Kamrej (GJ) (07:35 PM)
Kim (07:55 PM)
Kosamba (08:15 PM)
Ankleshwar (08:45 PM)
Bharuch (09:15 PM)
Baroda (09:45 PM)
Ahmedabad (12:10 AM)
Kalol (12:40 AM)
Mahesana (01:10 AM)
Unjha (01:40 AM)
Sidhpur (02:10 AM)
Palanpur (02:40 AM)
Abu Road (03:40 AM)
Sirohi (04:40 AM)
Shivganj (05:40 AM)
11:00 AM Completed
Bus no  RJ-19-PB-0009
Beawer (08:30 PM)
Ajmer (09:45 PM)
Kishangadh (10:25 PM)
Jaipur (12:25 AM)
Kotputli (02:25 AM)
Behror (03:00 AM)
Shahzadpur (03:30 AM)
Dharuhera (04:00 AM)
Gurgaon (HR) (05:00 AM)
07:30 PM Confirmed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR