Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Sunday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Limbdi (02:15 AM)
Chotila (03:15 AM)
Rajkot (04:05 AM)
Dhrol (04:35 AM)
Paddhari (04:50 AM)
10:00 PM Scheduled
Limbdi (02:15 AM)
Chotila (03:15 AM)
Rajkot (04:05 AM)
Dhrol (04:35 AM)
Paddhari (04:50 AM)
Jamnagar (05:20 AM)
Reliance (05:50 AM)
Essar (Gujarat) (06:05 AM)
Meghpar (06:20 AM)
Moti Khavdi (06:35 AM)
10:00 PM Scheduled
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR