Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Thursday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Bus no  RJ-14-PD-8888
Lucknow (04:25 PM)
Mehandipur Balaji (12:55 AM)
Sikandra (01:25 AM)
Dausa (01:55 AM)
Jaipur (03:10 AM)
Kishangadh (05:10 AM)
Ajmer (05:55 AM)
Beawer (06:55 AM)
Barr (07:25 AM)
Sojat (08:25 AM)
Pali (09:10 AM)
Sanderao (10:10 AM)
Sumerpur (10:40 AM)
Shivganj (10:55 AM)
Sirohi (11:25 AM)
Pindwara (11:55 AM)
Swaroopganj (12:25 PM)
Abu Road (01:10 PM)
Palanpur (02:10 PM)
Sidhpur (02:40 PM)
Unjha (02:55 PM)
Mahesana (03:25 PM)
Kalol (04:25 PM)
03:00 PM Completed
Bus no  RJ-14-PD-8888
Lucknow (04:25 PM)
Mehandipur Balaji (12:55 AM)
Sikandra (01:25 AM)
Dausa (01:55 AM)
Jaipur (03:10 AM)
Kishangadh (05:10 AM)
Ajmer (05:55 AM)
Beawer (06:55 AM)
Barr (07:25 AM)
Sojat (08:25 AM)
Pali (09:10 AM)
Sanderao (10:10 AM)
Sumerpur (10:40 AM)
Shivganj (10:55 AM)
Sirohi (11:25 AM)
Pindwara (11:55 AM)
Swaroopganj (12:25 PM)
Abu Road (01:10 PM)
Palanpur (02:10 PM)
Sidhpur (02:40 PM)
Unjha (02:55 PM)
Mahesana (03:25 PM)
Kalol (04:25 PM)
03:00 PM Completed
Bus no  RJ-14-PD-8888
Lucknow (04:25 PM)
Mehandipur Balaji (12:55 AM)
Sikandra (01:25 AM)
Dausa (01:55 AM)
Jaipur (03:10 AM)
Kishangadh (05:10 AM)
Ajmer (05:55 AM)
Beawer (06:55 AM)
Barr (07:25 AM)
Sojat (08:25 AM)
Pali (09:10 AM)
Sanderao (10:10 AM)
Sumerpur (10:40 AM)
Shivganj (10:55 AM)
Sirohi (11:25 AM)
Pindwara (11:55 AM)
Swaroopganj (12:25 PM)
Abu Road (01:10 PM)
Palanpur (02:10 PM)
Sidhpur (02:40 PM)
Unjha (02:55 PM)
Mahesana (03:25 PM)
Kalol (04:25 PM)
03:00 PM Completed
Kishangadh (03:30 PM)
Ajmer (04:15 PM)
Beawer (05:15 PM)
Sojat (06:45 PM)
Pali (07:30 PM)
Sanderao (08:30 PM)
Sumerpur (09:00 PM)
Shivganj (09:30 PM)
Sirohi (10:00 PM)
Pindwara (10:30 PM)
Swaroopganj (11:00 PM)
Abu Road (11:30 PM)
Palanpur (12:30 AM)
Sidhpur (01:00 AM)
Unjha (01:15 AM)
Mahesana (01:45 AM)
Kalol (02:45 AM)
01:30 PM Completed
Kishangadh (03:30 PM)
Ajmer (04:15 PM)
Beawer (05:15 PM)
Sojat (06:45 PM)
Pali (07:30 PM)
Sanderao (08:30 PM)
Sumerpur (09:00 PM)
Shivganj (09:30 PM)
Sirohi (10:00 PM)
Pindwara (10:30 PM)
Swaroopganj (11:00 PM)
Abu Road (11:30 PM)
01:30 PM Completed
Beawer (10:45 PM)
Barr (11:30 PM)
Sojat (12:30 AM)
Pali (01:15 AM)
Sanderao (02:30 AM)
Sumerpur (02:50 AM)
Shivganj (03:10 AM)
Sirohi (03:30 AM)
Pindwara (04:00 AM)
Swaroopganj (04:30 AM)
09:30 PM Completed
Kishangadh (11:50 PM)
Ajmer (12:30 AM)
Beawer (01:45 AM)
Barr (02:30 AM)
Sojat (03:30 AM)
Pali (04:15 AM)
Sanderao (05:30 AM)
Sumerpur (05:50 AM)
Shivganj (06:10 AM)
Sirohi (06:30 AM)
Pindwara (07:00 AM)
Swaroopganj (07:30 AM)
09:30 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR