Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Thursday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Ujjain (05:29 PM)
Unhel (05:59 PM)
Nagda (06:29 PM)
Badawada (06:59 PM)
Jaora (07:29 PM)
Mandsaur (08:19 PM)
Piplya Mandi (08:34 PM)
Malhargarh (08:44 PM)
04:29 PM Scheduled
Unhel (04:59 PM)
Nagda (05:29 PM)
Badawada (05:59 PM)
Jaora (06:29 PM)
Mandsaur (07:19 PM)
Piplya Mandi (07:34 PM)
Malhargarh (07:44 PM)
04:29 PM Scheduled
Ujjain (08:36 AM)
Unhel (09:16 AM)
07:26 AM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR