Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Thursday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Bardoli (08:30 PM)
Vyara (09:15 PM)
Songadh (Vyara) (09:30 PM)
Navapur (10:30 PM)
Dhulia (Dhule ) (11:59 PM)
Erandol (03:29 AM)
Parola (03:39 AM)
Muktainagar (03:49 AM)
Jalgaon (03:59 AM)
Bhusawal (04:59 AM)
Malkapur (05:09 AM)
Varangaon (05:19 AM)
Nandura (05:39 AM)
Khamgaon (05:49 AM)
Balapur (06:19 AM)
Akola (06:49 AM)
murtizapur (07:49 AM)
07:30 PM Scheduled
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR