Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Sunday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Bus no  MH-19-Y-3600
Ahmednagar (12:29 AM)
Aurangabad (02:30 AM)
Jalna (03:30 AM)
Deulgaon Raja (04:00 AM)
Deulgaon Mahi (04:30 AM)
Chikhli (MH) (05:30 AM)
Undri (05:40 AM)
10:00 PM Completed
Bus no  MH-40-Y-6901
Ahmednagar (11:30 PM)
Aurangabad (12:30 AM)
Jalna (01:37 AM)
Deulgaon Raja (02:21 AM)
Deulgaon Mahi (02:47 AM)
Chikhli (MH) (03:25 AM)
Buldhana (03:59 AM)
Motala (04:28 AM)
Shemba (04:41 AM)
Khaira (04:54 AM)
Tarwadi (04:58 AM)
09:15 PM Completed
Bus no  MH-40-Y-6901
Ahmednagar (11:30 PM)
Aurangabad (12:30 AM)
Jalna (01:37 AM)
Deulgaon Raja (02:21 AM)
Deulgaon Mahi (02:47 AM)
Chikhli (MH) (03:25 AM)
09:15 PM Completed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR