Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Thursday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Bus no  RJ-07-PA-4545
Nagaur (11:15 PM)
Nimbi Jodha (01:00 AM)
Sujangarh (02:15 AM)
Salasar (03:15 AM)
Laxmangarh (03:45 AM)
Fatehpur (RJ) (04:15 AM)
Ratannagar (04:35 AM)
Ramgarh (RJ) (04:50 AM)
08:30 PM Confirmed
Bus no  RJ-07-PA-4545
Jodhpur (10:15 PM)
Nagaur (01:00 AM)
Nimbi Jodha (02:45 AM)
Sujangarh (04:00 AM)
Salasar (05:00 AM)
Laxmangarh (05:30 AM)
Fatehpur (RJ) (06:00 AM)
Ratannagar (06:20 AM)
Ramgarh (RJ) (06:35 AM)
08:30 PM Confirmed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR