Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Monday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Bus no  RJ-19-PB-6807
Khalilabad (05:10 PM)
Basti (05:40 PM)
Ayodhya (06:50 PM)
Faizabad (07:20 PM)
Barabanki (09:00 PM)
Lucknow (11:20 PM)
Agra (03:00 AM)
Fatehpur Sikri (04:50 AM)
Bharatpur (05:30 AM)
Mahuwa (RJ) (06:10 AM)
Mehandipur Balaji (06:40 AM)
Sikandra (07:20 AM)
Dausa (07:40 AM)
Bassi (08:00 AM)
Jaipur (08:14 AM)
Chomu (09:09 AM)
Ringas (09:39 AM)
Palsana (09:59 AM)
Ranoli (10:19 AM)
Sikar (10:34 AM)
Khuri (10:54 AM)
Laxmangarh (11:19 AM)
Fatehpur (RJ) (11:49 AM)
Ratangarh (12:14 PM)
Rajaldesar (12:39 PM)
Dungargarh (01:09 PM)
04:30 PM Confirmed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR