Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Wednesday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Bus no  GJ-14-W-0162
Malegaon (Washim) (05:30 PM)
Medshi (05:50 PM)
Patur (06:10 PM)
Akola (07:01 PM)
Balapur (07:46 PM)
Khamgaon (08:22 PM)
Nandura (08:48 PM)
Malkapur (Buldhana) (09:17 PM)
Bhusawal (10:26 PM)
Jalgaon (11:15 PM)
Dhulia (Dhule ) (01:02 AM)
05:00 PM Confirmed
Bus no  GJ-14-W-0162
Nandura (05:26 PM)
Malkapur (Buldhana) (05:55 PM)
Bhusawal (07:04 PM)
Jalgaon (07:53 PM)
Dhulia (Dhule ) (09:40 PM)
05:00 PM Confirmed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR