Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Monday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Bus no  MH-19-Y-6128
Aurangabad (04:30 AM)
Badnapur (04:55 AM)
Jalna (05:30 AM)
Deulgaon Raja (06:20 AM)
Deulgaon Mahi (06:35 AM)
Chikhli (MH) (07:05 AM)
Buldhana (07:35 AM)
Motala (07:50 AM)
Shelapur (08:20 AM)
Datala (08:50 AM)
Malkapur (Buldhana) (08:55 AM)
Wadner Bholji (09:10 AM)
10:30 PM Confirmed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR