Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Wednesday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Nokha (06:30 PM)
Nagaur (07:30 PM)
Khimsar (08:15 PM)
Jodhpur (10:30 PM)
Pali (11:30 PM)
Sanderao (12:00 AM)
Sumerpur (12:30 AM)
Sirohi (01:30 AM)
Abu Road (02:30 AM)
Palanpur (04:00 AM)
Unjha (05:00 AM)
Mahesana (05:30 AM)
05:30 PM Scheduled
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR