Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Thursday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Barshi (01:55 AM)
Yedshi (02:36 AM)
Murud (Latur) (03:11 AM)
Latur (03:52 AM)
Chakur (04:44 AM)
Shirur Tajband (05:24 AM)
Hadolti (06:04 AM)
Jamb (06:24 AM)
10:00 PM Scheduled
Barshi (05:45 AM)
Yermala (07:00 AM)
Kalamb (07:45 AM)
10:00 PM Scheduled
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR