Travelyaari
Book
Inspire
Offers
TYCOINS
Download App ⌵
Travelyaari
Download the App
Download now for the best deals!
Manage Booking ⌵
×
×
×
×

Thursday Bus Schedule

Route Info

Time

Status

Bus no  RJ-19-PB-5050
Nadiad (04:00 PM)
Ahmedabad (05:00 PM)
Mahesana (06:30 PM)
Abu Road (08:25 PM)
Sirohi (09:25 PM)
Sumerpur (09:55 PM)
Sanderao (10:25 PM)
Pali (11:25 PM)
Rohat (11:55 PM)
Jodhpur (12:55 AM)
Baori (01:25 AM)
Khimsar (02:25 AM)
Nagaur (03:05 AM)
Shribalaji (03:35 AM)
Nokha (04:05 AM)
03:30 PM Confirmed
© 2008-2020, Mantis Technologies Private Limited, (Travelyaari™) - All rights reserved
No.412,3rd Floor,100 Feet Road Koramangala 4-C Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 1800-103-4482 logo
CreditCard, DebitCard, Cash, Paytm, PayPal, PayU, netBanking
INR